InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

FABERO-ANLLARINOS 2 - HORA COMIENZO 00:41 - DISTANCIA 12,90 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 12JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)07:29,825- 00:18,622
 23Manuel Biain Díez
Jose Manuel Gutiérrez Jar
 Seat León Supercopa mk2 XP (1º)9 (1º)07:41,838- 00:06,609
 36Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Alejandro Portela Moro
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)07:45,696- 00:02,751
 48Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 (1º)6 (2º)07:48,447+ 00:00,000
 511Adrián Arias Martínez
Miriam Martínez Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (2º)9 (2º)07:57,839+ 00:09,392
 610José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 gt A (2º)4 (1º)08:04,490+ 00:16,043
 77Matias Diez Orallo
Iván García Ramon
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)08:05,087+ 00:16,640
 814Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (3º)4 (2º)08:05,827+ 00:17,380
 915Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sergio Garcia Iglesia
 Peugeot 205 gti XP (3º)9 (3º)08:19,491+ 00:31,044
 1012Óscar Gallego Gómez
José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (4º)4 (3º)08:30,058+ 00:41,611
 1116Luis Areces Suárez
Sara Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (4º)9 (4º)08:30,142+ 00:41,695
 1217Roberto Piñeiro López
Sergio Cerezo Martin
 Renault Clio 16v R/A (1º)5 (1º)08:43,489+ 00:55,042
 1322Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/A (2º)5 (2º)08:43,489+ 00:55,042
 1421Adrián López López
Jairo Freire García
 Citroen Ax gt XP (5º)9 (5º)08:56,115+ 01:07,668
 1519Pablo Gutiérrez Manso
Silvia Moreno García
 BMW 328i XP (6º)9 (6º)09:03,727+ 01:15,280
 1625Santos García Neira
Mario Iglesias Maceda
 Peugeot 106 XP (7º)9 (7º)09:04,090+ 01:15,643
 1720Miguel Ángel Álvarez Peláez
Ángel Padierna Gómez
 Ford Fiesta RS Turbo XP (8º)9 (8º)09:11,428+ 01:22,981
 1824Gabriel Morán Losada
Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Fiat Uno XP (9º)9 (9º)09:16,870+ 01:28,423
 1926Noel López Ramos
Iñaki Presa Garcia
 Opel Astra GSI XP (10º)9 (10º)08:54,271
+01:00,000
+ 02:05,824
 2027Francisco García Diz
Carlos Fernández Negro
 Seat Marbella  CLA (1º)8 (1º)10:39,504+ 02:51,057