InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Entrenamientos - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 4,2 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 15Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 MAXI A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)02:33,121+ 00:00,000
 22Jose Alonso Lombardia
 MRC BMW CM (1º)7 (1º)02:36,997+ 00:03,876
 31Juan Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR EVO CM (2º)7 (2º)02:40,134+ 00:07,013
 47Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:40,135+ 00:07,014
 54Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT (1º)6 (2º)02:40,216+ 00:07,095
 611Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)02:41,614+ 00:08,493
 715Aitor Fernández Losada
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (1º)3 (1º)02:43,484+ 00:10,363
 88JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Seat Leon Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (1º)02:45,491+ 00:12,370
 916Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (1º)5 (2º)02:47,227+ 00:14,106
 1014Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)4 (2º)02:49,723+ 00:16,602
 1130Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)2 (2º)02:50,401+ 00:17,280
 1220Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (4º)4 (3º)02:50,815+ 00:17,694
 1317Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (2º)2 (3º)02:51,071+ 00:17,950
 1418David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio 16V R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:53,449+ 00:20,328
 1519Eric López García
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)2 (5º)02:54,739+ 00:21,618
 1623Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (6º)02:55,284+ 00:22,163
 1712Juan Ignacio Martín Galan
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (7º)02:56,216+ 00:23,095
 1821César Noyon Fariñas
 Peugeot 309 GTI R/A (2º)3 (2º)03:00,775+ 00:27,654
 1924Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (7º)4 (4º)03:00,850+ 00:27,729
 2022Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (8º)03:00,938+ 00:27,817
 2131Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf 2 XP (8º)4 (5º)03:02,549+ 00:29,428
 2229Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Citroen AX GT XP (9º)2 (9º)03:03,003+ 00:29,882
 2334Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (3º)3 (3º)03:03,755+ 00:30,634
 2435Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (4º)3 (4º)03:05,449+ 00:32,328
 2525Manuel Silbarey Maciñeiras
 BMW 323 Alpina CLA (1º)3 (5º)03:06,216+ 00:33,095
 2628Brandon Alvarez Moran
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (5º)3 (6º)03:08,441+ 00:35,320
 2732Diego Pérez Reguera
 Peugeot 205 Rallye R/N (2º)1 (1º)03:11,612+ 00:38,491
 2838Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno XP (10º)2 (10º)03:12,639+ 00:39,518
 296Julio Doce Antón
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (4º)5 (3º)03:12,875+ 00:39,754
 3026Héctor Ruano Puente
 BMW 325 E36 XP (11º)5 (4º)03:13,012+ 00:39,891
 3133Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)2 (11º)03:15,913+ 00:42,792
 3236Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (13º)4 (6º)03:19,482+ 00:46,361
 3337EVA VARELA CHADLI
 Citroen AX GT XP (14º)2 (12º)03:51,528+ 01:18,407
 -3Pedro Veci San Pedro
 Speed Car GT CM7EN TRAMOEN TRAMO