InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1ª Manga Oficial - HORA COMIENZO 17:20 - DISTANCIA 4,2 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Juan Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR EVO CM (1º)7 (1º)02:26,423+ 00:00,000
 25Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 MAXI A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)02:32,883+ 00:06,460
 32Jose Alonso Lombardia
 MRC BMW CM (2º)7 (2º)02:34,592+ 00:08,169
 47Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:35,761+ 00:09,338
 511Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)02:39,870+ 00:13,447
 64Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT (1º)6 (2º)02:41,127+ 00:14,704
 76Julio Doce Antón
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)02:42,836+ 00:16,413
 812Juan Ignacio Martín Galan
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (2º)02:42,999+ 00:16,576
 915Aitor Fernández Losada
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (1º)3 (1º)02:43,501+ 00:17,078
 108JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Seat Leon Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (1º)02:44,125+ 00:17,702
 1116Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (1º)5 (3º)02:47,762+ 00:21,339
 1214Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)4 (2º)02:47,894+ 00:21,471
 1317Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (3º)2 (3º)02:49,594+ 00:23,171
 1420Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (3º)4 (3º)02:50,242+ 00:23,819
 1530Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (4º)2 (4º)02:50,804+ 00:24,381
 1623Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (5º)02:52,289+ 00:25,866
 1718David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio 16V R/N (1º)2 (6º)02:53,218+ 00:26,795
 1822Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (4º)2 (7º)02:54,527+ 00:28,104
 1931Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf 2 XP (6º)4 (4º)02:56,982+ 00:30,559
 2021César Noyon Fariñas
 Peugeot 309 GTI R/A (2º)3 (2º)02:57,231+ 00:30,808
 2124Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (7º)4 (5º)03:01,402+ 00:34,979
 2235Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (3º)3 (3º)03:01,519+ 00:35,096
 2329Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Citroen AX GT XP (8º)2 (8º)03:01,947+ 00:35,524
 2434Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (4º)3 (4º)03:03,370+ 00:36,947
 2536Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (9º)4 (6º)03:04,858+ 00:38,435
 2638Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno XP (10º)2 (9º)03:06,047+ 00:39,624
 2733Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)2 (10º)03:06,325+ 00:39,902
 2825Manuel Silbarey Maciñeiras
 BMW 323 Alpina CLA (1º)3 (5º)03:07,465+ 00:41,042
 2932Diego Pérez Reguera
 Peugeot 205 Rallye R/N (2º)1 (1º)03:07,621+ 00:41,198
 3026Héctor Ruano Puente
 BMW 325 E36 XP (12º)5 (4º)03:08,623+ 00:42,200
 313Pedro Veci San Pedro
 Speed Car GT CM (3º)7 (3º)03:14,592+ 00:48,169
 3237EVA VARELA CHADLI
 Citroen AX GT XP (13º)2 (11º)03:29,435+ 01:03,012