InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2ª Manga Oficial - HORA COMIENZO 18:25 - DISTANCIA 4,2 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 15Manuel Senra Caamaño
 Peugeot 306 MAXI A-MOD (1º)6 (1º)02:40,783+ 00:00,000
 21Juan Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR EVO CM (1º)7 (1º)02:45,147+ 00:04,364
 311Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)02:46,099+ 00:05,316
 47Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:46,819+ 00:06,036
 52Jose Alonso Lombardia
 MRC BMW CM (2º)7 (2º)02:50,049+ 00:09,266
 66Julio Doce Antón
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)02:54,216+ 00:13,433
 715Aitor Fernández Losada
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (1º)3 (1º)02:55,177+ 00:14,394
 831Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Volkswagen Golf 2 XP (1º)4 (1º)02:55,674+ 00:14,891
 919Eric López García
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (2º)2 (2º)02:57,844+ 00:17,061
 1017Jorge Moran Arias
 Ford Fiesta ST A (3º)2 (3º)02:59,169+ 00:18,386
 1130Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)2 (4º)03:00,088+ 00:19,305
 1218David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio 16V R/N (1º)2 (5º)03:01,066+ 00:20,283
 1316Noel Álvarez Álvarez
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (4º)5 (3º)03:02,404+ 00:21,621
 1422Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (4º)2 (6º)03:02,420+ 00:21,637
 158JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Seat Leon Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (2º)03:03,459+ 00:22,676
 1623Pedro César Garmon
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (7º)03:03,459+ 00:22,676
 174Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT (1º)6 (2º)03:03,664+ 00:22,881
 1814Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)4 (3º)03:04,651+ 00:23,868
 1920Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (7º)4 (4º)03:05,946+ 00:25,163
 2035Ulises Asensio Martinez
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (2º)3 (2º)03:08,248+ 00:27,465
 2134Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI R/A (3º)3 (3º)03:08,739+ 00:27,956
 2233Santos García Neira
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (8º)2 (8º)03:10,272+ 00:29,489
 2324Jose Manuel Cosmen González
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (9º)4 (5º)03:10,650+ 00:29,867
 2421César Noyon Fariñas
 Peugeot 309 GTI R/A (4º)3 (4º)03:11,513+ 00:30,730
 2532Diego Pérez Reguera
 Peugeot 205 Rallye R/N (2º)1 (1º)03:12,154+ 00:31,371
 2636Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (10º)4 (6º)03:12,234+ 00:31,451
 2738Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno XP (11º)2 (9º)03:14,755+ 00:33,972
 2826Héctor Ruano Puente
 BMW 325 E36 XP (12º)5 (4º)03:19,398+ 00:38,615
 2912Juan Ignacio Martín Galan
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (10º)03:19,918+ 00:39,135
 3025Manuel Silbarey Maciñeiras
 BMW 323 Alpina CLA (1º)3 (5º)03:20,746+ 00:39,963
 3129Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Citroen AX GT XP (13º)2 (11º)03:21,102+ 00:40,319
 3237EVA VARELA CHADLI
 Citroen AX GT XP (14º)2 (12º)03:46,600+ 01:05,817
 -3Pedro Veci San Pedro
 Speed Car GT CM7EN TRAMOEN TRAMO