InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-S.M. MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 10:33 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 13Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)7 (1º)07:29,082+ 00:00,000
 21Iván Ares Roel
Mario González Tomé
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)7 (2º)07:11,856
+00:20,000
+ 00:02,774
 32Cristian García Martinez
Rebeca Liso Falcón
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 (1º)7 (3º)07:40,149+ 00:11,067
 45Juan Carlos Aguado Cuellar
Vanessa Valle Nuñez
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (2º)7 (4º)07:45,220+ 00:16,138
 510Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)07:51,668+ 00:22,586
 611Iago Silva Dominguez
Diego Grande Varela
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)5 (1º)07:55,853+ 00:26,771
 727Heriberto Atan Leston
Katherine Álvarez Suárez
 Citroen C2 GT A (2º)4 (1º)08:01,454+ 00:32,372
 88Alberto López Belon
David Fernández Maceda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (2º)7 (5º)08:08,662+ 00:39,580
 97Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre
Adrián Pérez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (2º)5 (2º)08:09,233+ 00:40,151
 1022Marcos Díaz Dias
Alfredo Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Ford Sierra Cosworth XP (1º)9 (1º)08:12,517+ 00:43,435
 1115Yago Varela Pallarolas
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (1º)3 (1º)08:12,823+ 00:43,741
 1217Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)9 (2º)08:13,010+ 00:43,928
 1325Jose Francisco Tubio Gonzalez
Néstor Casal Vilar
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)4 (2º)08:15,563+ 00:46,481
 1421Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
Ignacio Davila Estevez
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3t R3 (1º)6 (2º)08:19,589+ 00:50,507
 159César Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (3º)7 (6º)08:21,994+ 00:52,912
 1618Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (3º)9 (3º)08:22,412+ 00:53,330
 1738Rubén Redondo Ávila
Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)4 (3º)08:23,475+ 00:54,393
 1812Jaime Castro Lois
Herminio Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Renault Clio R3 XP (4º)9 (4º)08:29,652+ 01:00,570
 1931Eduardo Dominguez Fernández
Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Peugeot 206 RC A (5º)5 (3º)08:30,872+ 01:01,790
 2033Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC A (6º)5 (4º)08:30,872+ 01:01,790
 2134Fran Barros Carmoega
Aitor Barros Carmoega
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (1º)08:30,872+ 01:01,790
 2235Paulino Calleja Diez
Diego Gonzalez Martinez
 Peugeot 206 xs A (7º)4 (4º)08:30,872+ 01:01,790
 2336Candido González Mandado
Abel González Guillermo
 Peugeot 206 xs A (8º)4 (5º)08:30,872+ 01:01,790
 2437Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 s16 XP (5º)9 (5º)08:30,872+ 01:01,790
 2523Manuel J. Souto Paderne
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Citroen C2 GT A (9º)4 (6º)08:32,343+ 01:03,261
 2626Cristian Lamas Sampayo
Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (10º)4 (7º)08:33,328+ 01:04,246
 2716Iván Fernández Hermida
Miguel Vidal Salgado
 Subaru Impreza WRX N+ (4º)7 (7º)08:35,524+ 01:06,442
 2819Jose Maria Aguilar
Adrian Alonso Mediero
 Citroen Saxo A (11º)4 (8º)08:39,223+ 01:10,141
 294Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+ (5º)7 (8º)08:42,000+ 01:12,918
 3029Pedro Otero Conde
Diego Tuñez Longo
 Citroen C2 GT A (12º)4 (9º)08:42,432+ 01:13,350
 3145Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
Jahaciel Prada Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (6º)9 (6º)08:43,801+ 01:14,719
 3214Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lanver EVO IX N+ (6º)7 (9º)08:44,926+ 01:15,844
 3341Óscar Gallego Gómez
José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (1º)08:49,021+ 01:19,939
 3430Pablo Rey Vázquez
Pilar Seco Antón
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)08:49,258+ 01:20,176
 3554Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael González Rodríguez
 Bmw 318 is XP (7º)9 (7º)08:51,002+ 01:21,920
 3649Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Citroen ZX 16v R/A (1º)5 (5º)08:52,276+ 01:23,194
 3743Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (7º)7 (10º)08:53,550+ 01:24,468
 3842Jose Luis Varela Viña
Adrián Varela Villamor
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX A (13º)6 (3º)08:55,651+ 01:26,569
 3952Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno  XP (8º)9 (8º)08:56,234+ 01:27,152
 4047Manuel Ledo Fernández
Jesus Machado Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (9º)9 (9º)09:06,289+ 01:37,207
 4150Daniel Mateos García
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Opel Astra GSI R/A (2º)5 (6º)09:09,149+ 01:40,067
 4258Carlos Fernández Vecin
José Luis Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 Rally  XP (10º)9 (10º)09:10,593+ 01:41,511
 4353Santos García Neira
Alba Blanco Amigo
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)9 (11º)09:11,003+ 01:41,921
 4460Manuel M. Fraguas Fernández
Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Porsche 944 CLA (1º)8 (1º)09:30,495+ 02:01,413
 4528José Manuel Ferreiro García
Rocío López Ferreiro
 Citroen C2 GT A (14º)4 (10º)09:34,433+ 02:05,351
 4656Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Renault 5 Turbo II CLA (2º)8 (2º)09:36,814+ 02:07,732
 4757Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf XP (12º)9 (12º)09:40,986+ 02:11,904
 4851Jose Ramón Furelos Iglesias
Juan Carlos Miguez Penide
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)9 (13º)09:45,546+ 02:16,464
 4939Sergio Martínez Noval
Antonio Palomino Pereiras
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)9 (14º)09:47,815+ 02:18,733
 5059Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
Jose Fernando Soto Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo A (15º)4 (11º)10:10,107+ 02:41,025
 5155Pablo Gutiérrez Manso
Silvia Moreno García
 Bmw 325 i XP (15º)9 (15º)10:35,449+ 03:06,367
 5240Javier Rodríguez Cruz
José Luis Varela Viñas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V A (16º)4 (12º)10:25,848
+01:30,000
+ 04:26,766
 5344JOSE MARIA ARCE DEL CAMPO
Asel Martínez Fernández
 Renault Clio Williams XP (16º)9 (16º)08:12,517
+05:00,000
+ 05:43,435
 5446Luis Areces Suárez
Sara Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (17º)9 (17º)08:12,517
+05:00,000
+ 05:43,435
 5548Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (18º)9 (18º)08:12,517
+05:00,000
+ 05:43,435
 -32Antonio Viloria Merayo
Samuel Alvarez García
 Peugeot 206 RC N2EN TRAMOEN TRAMO