InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

MANGA ENTRENOS - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 4 KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 18 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:35,947+ 00:00,000
 29 Julio Doce Antón
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)02:36,229+ 00:00,282
 36 Jesús García Martínez
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 GT (1º)6 (1º)02:36,509+ 00:00,562
 410 Javier García García
 
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (3º)5 (3º)02:36,941+ 00:00,994
 511 Jonatan Rodríguez Santín
 
 Renault Megane Coupe XP (1º)4 (1º)02:37,528+ 00:01,581
 62 Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 
 Speed Car Gt 1000 CM (1º)7 (1º)02:39,547+ 00:03,600
 71 Jose Alonso Lombardía
 
 Semog Barqueta PR01 CM (2º)7 (2º)02:39,624+ 00:03,677
 816 Luis Rodil Bardón
 
 Renault 11 Turbo CLA (1º)3 (1º)02:43,968+ 00:08,021
 93 Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 
 Kart Cross Semog CM (3º)7 (3º)02:44,082+ 00:08,135
 107 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 
 Porsche 997 GT3 Rallye 2010 GT (2º)6 (2º)02:44,698+ 00:08,751
 1112 César Fernández Carballo
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)4 (2º)02:45,482+ 00:09,535
 1217 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)4 (3º)02:46,129+ 00:10,182
 1320 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 
 Renault Clio Williams R/A (1º)3 (2º)02:46,418+ 00:10,471
 1414 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)4 (4º)02:46,613+ 00:10,666
 1519 Eduardo Dominguez Fernández
 
 Peugeot 206 RC N (1º)2 (1º)02:46,805+ 00:10,858
 1625 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (5º)2 (2º)02:48,835+ 00:12,888
 1730 Jonathan Martín Gutiérrez
 
 Citroen AX GT XP (6º)1 (1º)02:49,323+ 00:13,376
 1826 Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 
 Peugeot 205 XP (7º)4 (5º)02:49,552+ 00:13,605
 194 Jovino Blanco Martínez
 
 Kart Cross Kamizaz 2 CM (4º)7 (4º)02:49,906+ 00:13,959
 2018 Rubén Carballo Morán
 
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:50,570+ 00:14,623
 2115 Raúl Barba Méndez
 
 Renault Clio Cup A (4º)3 (3º)02:50,825+ 00:14,878
 2222 Marcos Álvarez Arias
 
 Citroen ZX XP (8º)4 (6º)02:52,212+ 00:16,265
 2328 Daniel Martín Galán
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)2 (4º)02:54,436+ 00:18,489
 2427 Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)02:54,736+ 00:18,789
 2536 Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 
 Volkswagen Golf MK2 CLA (2º)3 (4º)02:54,872+ 00:18,925
 2624 Alejandro Aira Ojea
 
 Peugeot 205 GTI CLA (3º)3 (5º)02:59,616+ 00:23,669
 2729 Borja Rodil Igón
 
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (3º)1 (2º)03:00,206+ 00:24,259
 2834 Ramón Lucas López
 
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (6º)03:01,145+ 00:25,198
 2935 Saul De Andrés Yebra
 
 Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt XP (10º)4 (7º)03:02,222+ 00:26,275
 3043 Jose Antonio Menéndez Parrao
 
 Simca Rallye CLA (4º)1 (3º)03:03,771+ 00:27,824
 3141 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 
 Bmw 325i R/N (2º)3 (6º)03:03,819+ 00:27,872
 3231 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)1 (4º)03:03,838+ 00:27,891
 3340 Jorge Augusto Rojas
 
 Bmw 325 XP (11º)5 (4º)03:07,285+ 00:31,338
 3433 Santos García Neira
 
 Renault Clio 16v A (6º)3 (7º)03:07,515+ 00:31,568
 3539 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 
 Bmw 325i e36 XP (12º)5 (5º)03:08,244+ 00:32,297
 3637 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 
 Citroen Saxo XP (13º)2 (7º)03:10,298+ 00:34,351
 3732 Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
 
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (5º)03:13,740+ 00:37,793
 3844 Carlos Fernández Negro
 
 Seat Marbella CLA (5º)1 (6º)03:33,157+ 00:57,210
 3942 David Veigas Montero
 
 Renault 5 SCC (1º)5 (6º)03:59,728+ 01:23,781
 4038 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 
 Citroen AX GT R/N (3º)1 (7º)04:09,923+ 01:33,976
 4123 Daniel Fernández Marqués
 
 Opel Corsa 2000 XP (14º)4 (8º)11:55,589+ 09:19,642