InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 12:16 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.V.Media
 13 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(04:42)
07:29,836- 00:52,266103,6 km/h
 21 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)+00:0907:36,545- 00:45,557102,0 km/h
 32 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (2º)5 (2º)+00:1207:44,320- 00:37,782100,3 km/h
 46 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (3º)5 (3º)+00:1607:48,313- 00:33,78999,5 km/h
 54 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (4º)+00:1607:48,764- 00:33,33899,4 km/h
 615 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (1º)4 (2º)+00:2908:08,822- 00:13,28095,3 km/h
 711 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)+00:3108:08,864- 00:13,23895,3 km/h
 87 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)5 (5º)+00:3208:11,867- 00:10,23594,7 km/h
 910 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (2º)+00:3208:15,331- 00:06,77194,0 km/h
 1022 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (1º)+00:3708:17,772- 00:04,33093,6 km/h
 1119 Arturo Acitores Miguel
 Rafael González Rodríguez
 Seat Leon N (2º)3 (3º)+00:3408:18,961- 00:03,14193,4 km/h
 1221 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (4º)2 (2º)+00:3608:20,651- 00:01,45193,0 km/h
 1332 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (3º)+00:3608:21,268- 00:00,83492,9 km/h
 1423 Sergio Tabeayo Sande
 Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (4º)+00:3708:22,102+ 00:00,00092,8 km/h
 1527 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (5º)+00:3908:22,131+ 00:00,02992,8 km/h
 169 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)+00:4008:25,322+ 00:03,22092,2 km/h
 1716 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (6º)+00:4208:26,251+ 00:04,14992,0 km/h
 1817 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (7º)+00:4208:27,354+ 00:05,25291,8 km/h
 1937 Luis Areces Suárez
 Raul Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (5º)1 (1º)+00:4608:27,838+ 00:05,73691,7 km/h
 2014 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (4º)+00:4908:31,043+ 00:08,94191,2 km/h
 2138 Iván Otero Ferreiro
 Marcos Juanes Lopez
 Fiat Punto A (5º)6 (1º)+00:4808:35,346+ 00:13,24490,4 km/h
 2226 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (8º)+00:4908:37,824+ 00:15,72290,0 km/h
 2340 Jonatan López Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/N (1º)1 (2º)+00:5208:43,641+ 00:21,53989,0 km/h
 2418 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (6º)4 (3º)+00:5508:49,335+ 00:27,23388,0 km/h
 2520 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (2º)3 (5º)+01:0108:55,140+ 00:33,03887,1 km/h
 2631 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (6º)+01:0008:55,898+ 00:33,79686,9 km/h
 2749 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (1º)4 (4º)+01:0508:59,389+ 00:37,28786,4 km/h
 2842 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (7º)3 (7º)+01:0609:03,588+ 00:41,48685,7 km/h
 2928 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)2 (9º)+01:1009:07,662+ 00:45,56085,1 km/h
 3033 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (7º)2 (10º)+01:2409:25,068+ 01:02,96682,4 km/h
 3129 Samuel Rodríguez Bernárdez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (8º)2 (11º)+01:2709:28,866+ 01:06,76481,9 km/h
 3245 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (8º)2 (12º)+01:2609:36,346+ 01:14,24480,8 km/h
 3324 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (9º)2 (13º)+01:2609:37,988+ 01:15,88680,6 km/h
 3443 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Sara Rodríguez Santín
 Renault Clio Sport N (4º)2 (14º)+01:2609:38,108+ 01:16,00680,6 km/h
 3550 Cristian Serrano Alejos
 David Veigas Montero
 Bmw 325i XP (9º)4 (5º)+01:2709:49,494+ 01:27,39279,0 km/h
 3625 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)2 (15º)+01:4509:56,237+ 01:34,13578,1 km/h
 3744 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (6º)+01:5110:06,266+ 01:44,16476,8 km/h
 3851 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (2º)3 (8º)+01:5810:25,545+ 02:03,44374,5 km/h
 3947 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (11º)2 (16º)+02:1010:31,254+ 02:09,15273,8 km/h
 4039 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (3º)+01:5710:51,682+ 02:29,58071,5 km/h
 415 Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (3º)5 (7º)-07:29,836
+05:00,000
+ 04:07,734103,6 km/h
 428 Mariano Colina García
 Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (6º)5 (8º)-07:29,836
+05:00,000
+ 04:07,734103,6 km/h
 4330 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)2 (17º)-08:17,772
+05:00,000
+ 04:55,67093,6 km/h
 4434 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (2º)2 (18º)-08:17,772
+05:00,000
+ 04:55,67093,6 km/h
 4536 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Lucía González González
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (12º)1 (4º)-08:27,838
+05:00,000
+ 05:05,73691,7 km/h