InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)+00:0207:33,005+ 00:00,000
 23 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:00
(04:47)
07:39,003+ 00:05,998
 34 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)+00:0807:42,699+ 00:09,694
 42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (2º)5 (3º)+00:0807:47,141+ 00:14,136
 56 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (3º)5 (4º)+00:1007:48,504+ 00:15,499
 611 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)+00:2708:11,809+ 00:38,804
 719 Arturo Acitores Miguel
 Rafael González Rodríguez
 Seat Leon N (2º)3 (2º)+00:2608:12,174+ 00:39,169
 815 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (2º)4 (2º)+00:2508:13,356+ 00:40,351
 97 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)5 (5º)+00:2808:17,531+ 00:44,526
 109 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)+00:2908:18,023+ 00:45,018
 1110 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (3º)+00:2908:20,446+ 00:47,441
 1217 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (1º)+00:3408:22,685+ 00:49,680
 1322 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (2º)+00:3308:23,746+ 00:50,741
 1421 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (4º)2 (3º)+00:3008:24,578+ 00:51,573
 1514 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (4º)+00:3608:24,947+ 00:51,942
 165 Fco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI R/A (1º)5 (7º)+00:3508:25,211+ 00:52,206
 1716 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (4º)+00:3808:28,589+ 00:55,584
 1827 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (2º)2 (5º)+00:3908:34,963+ 01:01,958
 1932 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (6º)+00:4008:46,086+ 01:13,081
 2026 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (3º)2 (7º)+00:4808:47,572+ 01:14,567
 2137 Luis Areces Suárez
 Raul Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (5º)1 (1º)+00:4308:49,216+ 01:16,211
 2218 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (6º)4 (3º)+00:4908:52,918+ 01:19,913
 238 Mariano Colina García
 Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (6º)5 (8º)+00:3708:56,970+ 01:23,965
 2420 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (2º)3 (5º)+00:5308:59,684+ 01:26,679
 2530 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)2 (8º)+01:0209:06,769+ 01:33,764
 2631 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (6º)+00:5709:07,665+ 01:34,660
 2742 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (7º)3 (7º)+00:5909:08,789+ 01:35,784
 2834 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (1º)2 (9º)+00:5209:14,462+ 01:41,457
 2928 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (10º)+01:0609:19,008+ 01:46,003
 3049 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (2º)4 (4º)+01:0209:26,598+ 01:53,593
 3129 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (5º)2 (11º)+01:2109:32,453+ 01:59,448
 3236 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Lucía González González
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (8º)1 (2º)+01:1409:42,081+ 02:09,076
 3339 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)+01:2009:45,961+ 02:12,956
 3445 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (9º)2 (12º)+01:2410:06,068+ 02:33,063
 3525 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)2 (13º)+01:4210:11,659+ 02:38,654
 3633 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (14º)+01:2710:12,892+ 02:39,887
 3744 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (5º)+01:5310:27,947+ 02:54,942
 3851 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (3º)3 (8º)+01:5010:36,627+ 03:03,622
 3947 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (11º)2 (15º)+02:1411:19,096+ 03:46,091