InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N (1º)4 (1º)+00:00
(04:50)
07:32,041+ 00:00,000
 26 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza N+ (1º)5 (1º)+00:1307:53,486+ 00:21,445
 34 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)+00:1207:54,372+ 00:22,331
 42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (2º)5 (3º)+00:1708:03,919+ 00:31,878
 57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (3º)5 (4º)+00:2708:15,740+ 00:43,699
 69 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)5 (5º)+00:3008:22,259+ 00:50,218
 714 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (1º)3 (1º)+00:3608:27,386+ 00:55,345
 822 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (1º)+00:4108:31,259+ 00:59,218
 916 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (1º)2 (2º)+00:3908:33,719+ 01:01,678
 1010 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (2º)+00:3908:35,030+ 01:02,989
 1117 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (3º)+00:4008:35,898+ 01:03,857
 1215 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i XP (2º)4 (2º)+00:4008:36,454+ 01:04,413
 1321 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (3º)2 (4º)+00:4008:37,867+ 01:05,826
 1411 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)3 (3º)+00:4508:42,255+ 01:10,214
 1532 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (5º)+00:5408:47,917+ 01:15,876
 1634 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams R/N (1º)2 (6º)+00:5208:50,930+ 01:18,889
 1742 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio XP (5º)3 (4º)+00:5308:54,212+ 01:22,171
 1827 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (7º)+00:5708:55,246+ 01:23,205
 1931 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (5º)+01:0309:12,421+ 01:40,380
 2030 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)2 (8º)+01:0709:14,479+ 01:42,438
 2126 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC N (2º)2 (9º)-09:16,952+ 01:44,911
 2249 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i R/A (1º)4 (3º)+01:0809:18,094+ 01:46,053
 2320 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini R2 (4º)3 (6º)+01:0709:18,530+ 01:46,489
 2429 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (4º)2 (10º)+01:1709:27,854+ 01:55,813
 2545 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (6º)2 (11º)+01:1709:32,057+ 02:00,016
 2628 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (12º)+01:1909:33,242+ 02:01,201
 2739 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (1º)+01:2709:45,694+ 02:13,653
 2818 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon XP (7º)4 (4º)+01:1709:56,765+ 02:24,724
 2933 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (6º)2 (13º)+01:4410:14,927+ 02:42,886
 3025 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)2 (14º)+01:5610:22,974+ 02:50,933
 3151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e R/A (2º)3 (7º)+01:5810:33,518+ 03:01,477
 3244 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T R3T (1º)4 (5º)+02:5011:14,238+ 03:42,197
 3347 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106  XP (9º)2 (15º)+02:3111:15,460+ 03:43,419
 343 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (5º)5 (6º)+06:0214:11,963+ 06:39,922