InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA - SAN MARTIN DE MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoAgrupaciónInter.TiempoDif.V.Media
 11 Félix Macías Diéguez
 Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  4 (1º)+00:00
(04:50)
07:32,041- 01:18,889103,1 km/h
 26 Oscar Veiga Bello
 Eloy Fernandez Bello
 Subaru Impreza  5 (1º)+00:1307:53,486- 00:57,44498,4 km/h
 34 Cristóbal García Ramos
 Antonio Pérez Orellana
 Ford Fiesta R5  5 (2º)+00:1207:54,372- 00:56,55898,2 km/h
 42 Alberto San Segundo Melero
 Eva Navas Rodríguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X  5 (3º)+00:1708:03,919- 00:47,01196,3 km/h
 57 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  5 (4º)+00:2708:15,740- 00:35,19094,0 km/h
 69 Antonio Fernández Valcarcel
 Sergio Seijas Álvarez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  5 (5º)+00:3008:22,259- 00:28,67192,7 km/h
 714 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta R2 T  3 (1º)+00:3608:27,386- 00:23,54491,8 km/h
 822 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS  2 (1º)+00:4108:31,259- 00:19,67191,1 km/h
 916 Esteban Vallín Pérez
 Borja Odriozola Torre
 Suzuki Swift Sport  2 (2º)+00:3908:33,719- 00:17,21190,7 km/h
 1010 Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Jahaciel Prada Rodriguez
 Renault Clio Sport  3 (2º)+00:3908:35,030- 00:15,90090,4 km/h
 1117 Alfredo Tamés Rodriguez
 Ramón Sanchez Suarez
 Suzuki Swift Sport  2 (3º)+00:4008:35,898- 00:15,03290,3 km/h
 1215 Antonio Corujo Delgado
 Jose luis Sánchez Pérez
 Bmw 325i  4 (2º)+00:4008:36,454- 00:14,47690,2 km/h
 1321 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs  2 (4º)+00:4008:37,867- 00:13,06390,0 km/h
 1411 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Iván Gómez Cuiña
 Renault Clio Sport  3 (3º)+00:4508:42,255- 00:08,67589,2 km/h
 1532 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS  2 (5º)+00:5408:47,917- 00:03,01388,2 km/h
 1634 Jorge Rodríguez Delgado
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Renault Clio Williams  2 (6º)+00:5208:50,930+ 00:00,00087,7 km/h
 1742 Israel Martínez González
 Rubén Barciela Fernández
 Renault Clio  3 (4º)+00:5308:54,212+ 00:03,28287,2 km/h
 1827 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT  2 (7º)+00:5708:55,246+ 00:04,31687,0 km/h
 1931 Albino López Garabatos
 Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2  3 (5º)+01:0309:12,421+ 00:21,49184,3 km/h
 2030 Christine Giampaoli Zonca
 Luy Galán De la Fuente
 Ford Fiesta R2  2 (8º)+01:0709:14,479+ 00:23,54984,0 km/h
 2126 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC  2 (9º)-09:16,952+ 00:26,02283,6 km/h
 2249 Samuel Fernández Gavela
 Ivan Rellán López
 Bmw 325i  4 (3º)+01:0809:18,094+ 00:27,16483,5 km/h
 2320 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Bmw Mini  3 (6º)+01:0709:18,530+ 00:27,60083,4 km/h
 2429 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Alberto Morán Nieto
 Citroen C2 Trofeo  2 (10º)+01:1709:27,854+ 00:36,92482,0 km/h
 2545 Carlos Vecin Fernández
 Maria Gosende Duarte
 Peugeot 106 Rallye  2 (11º)+01:1709:32,057+ 00:41,12781,4 km/h
 2628 Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Citroen C2 GT  2 (12º)+01:1909:33,242+ 00:42,31281,3 km/h
 2739 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Johnnie Omente Mendez
 Suzuki Swift  1 (1º)+01:2709:45,694+ 00:54,76479,5 km/h
 2818 Isaac Moro Rio
 Borja Teja Montes
 Seat Leon  4 (4º)+01:1709:56,765+ 01:05,83578,1 km/h
 2933 Borja Rodil Igón
 Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS  2 (13º)+01:4410:14,927+ 01:23,99775,8 km/h
 3025 Juan Alejandro Mechoso Martínez
 Luis Hernández Veiga
 Peugeot 206  2 (14º)+01:5610:22,974+ 01:32,04474,8 km/h
 3151 Óscar Rodríguez García
 Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett e  3 (7º)+01:5810:33,518+ 01:42,58873,5 km/h
 3244 Carlos González Lozano
 Pio Antonio Bravo Lara
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3 T  4 (5º)+02:5011:14,238+ 02:23,30869,1 km/h
 3347 Jose Manuel Fernández Rivera
 Francisco López López
 Peugeot 106   2 (15º)+02:3111:15,460+ 02:24,53069,0 km/h
 343 Alberto Otero Quintela
 Jordan Vázquez Bendoiro
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX  5 (6º)+06:0214:11,963+ 05:21,03354,7 km/h