InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Félix Macias Dieguez
Monica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+ (1º)5 (1º)01:03:20,946+ 00:00,000
211Rubén Gandoy Piñeiro
María Sandra Torrente Permuy
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)2 (1º)01:05:03,765+ 01:42,819
355Jose Luis Expósito García
Jara Suazo Otero
 Bmw 323i A (2º)5 (2º)01:09:53,814+ 06:32,868
412José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (3º)2 (2º)01:10:13,485+ 06:52,539
546Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (3º)01:10:17,065+ 06:56,119
634Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)01:10:24,282+ 07:03,336
717Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (5º)5 (3º)18:58:31,295+ 17:55:10,349
816Francisco Dorado Vizcaino
Roi Torrente Pérez
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)18:58:41,683+ 17:55:20,737
926Adrián Fernández Olalla
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)2 (4º)19:02:59,469+ 17:59:38,523
1025Jose Antonio Gómez Varela
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Renault Clio R3 R3 (1º)4 (1º)19:03:21,183+ 18:00:00,237
1121Diego González Castro
Diego García Díaz
 Peugeot 206 XS A (6º)2 (5º)19:05:20,603+ 18:01:59,657
1222Rubén Redondo Ávila
Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (7º)2 (6º)19:05:49,220+ 18:02:28,274
137Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (2º)3 (2º)19:07:31,589+ 18:04:10,643
148Pablo Carballo Méndez
Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)19:08:53,613+ 18:05:32,667
159Pablo Rey Vázquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (8º)2 (7º)19:10:13,213+ 18:06:52,267
1618Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (2º)4 (2º)19:10:18,606+ 18:06:57,660
1729Oliver Martín García
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (3º)2 (8º)19:11:59,473+ 18:08:38,527
1819Miguel Ángel Alonso Garcia
Samuel Enriquez Dominguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (9º)5 (4º)19:12:41,614+ 18:09:20,668
1957Jesús Seoane López
José Manuel Sobrado López
 Bmw E30 325i XP (4º)4 (3º)19:13:06,183+ 18:09:45,237
205Gustavo Sosa Espinel
Eduardo González Delgado
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X A (10º)5 (5º)19:14:00,209+ 18:10:39,263
2137Marcos Álvarez Arias
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Citroen ZX R/A (1º)3 (4º)19:16:08,567+ 18:12:47,621
2240Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (11º)2 (9º)19:17:11,233+ 18:13:50,287
2330Jonatan López Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (2º)1 (2º)19:17:24,114+ 18:14:03,168
2456Cristian Serrano Alejos
David Veigas Montero
 Bmw 325i XP (5º)4 (4º)19:17:48,781+ 18:14:27,835
2538Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
Yago Romero Ucha
 Citroen C2 Trofeo A (12º)2 (10º)19:18:20,172+ 18:14:59,226
2635Iván Otero Ferreiro
Marcos Juanes Lopez
 Fiat Punto N (3º)3 (5º)19:22:48,583+ 18:19:27,637
2741Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancón Aural
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (4º)1 (3º)19:24:46,442+ 18:21:25,496
2847Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (6º)2 (11º)19:26:12,063+ 18:22:51,117
2944Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI A (13º)2 (12º)19:29:11,286+ 18:25:50,340
3052Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (7º)3 (6º)19:31:45,239+ 18:28:24,293
3151Héctor Martínez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI R/N (1º)2 (13º)19:34:50,138+ 18:31:29,192
3250Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)2 (14º)19:39:05,684+ 18:35:44,738
3353Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2 20vt XP (8º)4 (5º)19:39:17,574+ 18:35:56,628
3449Aitor Cordero Corullon
Daniel Fernández Villanueva
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (9º)3 (7º)20:51:59,973+ 19:48:39,027
3514Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Citroen AX XP (10º)2 (15º)22:22:10,067+ 21:18:49,121