InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 14:00 - DISTANCIA 8,5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N (1º)4 (1º)06:46,000+ 00:00,000
263Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem A (1º)6 (1º)06:51,000+ 00:05,000
32Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Opel Astra A (2º)2 (1º)06:58,000+ 00:12,000
461Óscar Añon Saude
 Kart Cross Yacar A (3º)6 (2º)06:59,000+ 00:13,000
54Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (4º)5 (1º)07:03,000+ 00:17,000
67Marcos Pantiga Alvarez
Roberto Laucirica Gonzalez
 Peugeot 106 XP (1º)1 (1º)07:03,000+ 00:17,000
79Jose María González Fernández
Pablo Tummillo
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A (5º)1 (2º)07:07,000+ 00:21,000
864Kevin Prado Diaz
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (6º)6 (3º)07:09,000+ 00:23,000
93Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza A (7º)4 (2º)07:14,000+ 00:28,000
106David Urban Castro
Sergio San Román Rodríguez
 Peugeot 206 RC A (8º)2 (2º)07:15,000+ 00:29,000
118Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martínez Perez
 Volkswagen Golf GTI R/N (1º)2 (3º)07:17,000+ 00:31,000
1217Javier Muñoz Saiz
Roberto Muñoz Sancha
 Citroen Saxo A (9º)1 (3º)07:19,000+ 00:33,000
1310Jairo Gadea Alonso
Ruben Ruiz Mecerreyes
 Peugeot 206 A (10º)2 (4º)07:20,000+ 00:34,000
1424Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)1 (4º)07:21,000+ 00:35,000
1516Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (3º)2 (5º)07:24,000+ 00:38,000
1639Víctor Manuel Menéndez Azañedo
David Uria Garcia
 Citroen AX A (11º)2 (6º)07:24,000+ 00:38,000
1740Maikel García Corte
Dimas Sánchez Paatur
 Citroen AX R (1º)1 (5º)07:27,000+ 00:41,000
1825Ruben González González
Dario Martínez Lombas
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)1 (6º)07:28,000+ 00:42,000
1929Jorge Gonzalez Perez
María Salvo El Hage
 Bmw Compact N (2º)3 (1º)07:28,000+ 00:42,000
2027Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (5º)3 (2º)07:30,000+ 00:44,000
2123Roberto Menéndez Azañedo
Adrian García López
 Citroen ZX A (12º)3 (3º)07:34,000+ 00:48,000
2237Iván González Valle
Sara Fernández Diez
 Bmw 325 A (13º)2 (7º)07:36,000+ 00:50,000
2315Diego Del Olmo Macho
Guillermo Alcantara Tamariz
 Peugeot 106 XP (6º)1 (7º)07:37,000+ 00:51,000
2460Jesús Vázquez Fernández
 Kart Cross Yacar A (14º)6 (4º)07:38,000+ 00:52,000
255Diego Pellejero Vales
Tania Martínez Blanco
 Polaris RZR 1000 A (15º)5 (2º)07:39,000+ 00:53,000
2619Juan Ramón Suárez Alonso
Tatiana Suárez Suárez
 Renault 5 A (16º)3 (4º)07:41,000+ 00:55,000
2730Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (1º)3 (5º)07:43,000+ 00:57,000
2841Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano
 Citroen AX N (3º)1 (8º)07:46,000+ 01:00,000
2921Diego Bengochea Martín
Valentin Corta Echavarri
 Opel Astra GSI XP (7º)3 (6º)07:50,000+ 01:04,000
3038David Feito Herranz
Iván Canga Vallina
 Citroen AX R/A (2º)2 (8º)07:50,000+ 01:04,000
3122Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (17º)3 (7º)07:51,000+ 01:05,000
3226Miguel Fernández Álvarez
Cristian Morán Velázquez
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 A (18º)1 (9º)07:51,000+ 01:05,000
3331Abelardo Barriga Martínez
Patricia Villaverde Pereira
 Bmw 540 i A (19º)3 (8º)07:51,000+ 01:05,000
3443Ivan López Granda
Azucena Martínez Gónzalez
 Citroen AX N (4º)1 (10º)07:56,000+ 01:10,000
3567Jairo Bengochea Martín
 Kart Cross PRM A (20º)6 (5º)07:56,000+ 01:10,000
3618Aitor Suárez Suárez
Jonathan García Suárez
 Citroen Saxo N (5º)1 (11º)08:01,000+ 01:15,000
3744Francisco Sousa Gómez
Roberto Rodríguez González
 Opel Corsa A (21º)1 (12º)08:03,000+ 01:17,000
3854Sergio Rodríguez Iglesias
Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (8º)2 (9º)08:10,000+ 01:24,000
3953Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi Quattro A4 N (6º)4 (3º)08:16,000+ 01:30,000
4059Fernando Fernández Montero
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (22º)6 (6º)08:21,000+ 01:35,000
4166Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross PRM A (23º)6 (7º)08:23,000+ 01:37,000
4235Adrián Otero Vicente
Victor San martin Lorden
 Bmw 320 e30 R/N (2º)3 (9º)08:25,000+ 01:39,000
4333Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (24º)3 (10º)08:35,000+ 01:49,000
4452Germán Marcos Payero
Jorge Fernández Suárez
 Audi A4 XP (9º)4 (4º)08:39,000+ 01:53,000
4547Lesmes González Fernández
Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP (10º)2 (10º)08:44,000+ 01:58,000
4650Manuel Álvarez Secades
Mario López Granda
 Peugeot 205 N (7º)2 (11º)08:44,000+ 01:58,000
4770Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo A (25º)6 (8º)08:45,000+ 01:59,000
4851Juan José Iglesias Rodríguez
Abraham Calleja Rato
 Peugeot 205 XP (11º)1 (13º)08:58,000+ 02:12,000
4957David Franco Gutierrez
Omar Coro Amigo
 Citroen Xsara  N (8º)2 (12º)09:13,000+ 02:27,000
5058Victor González Sánchez
Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Bmw 318 R/N (3º)2 (13º)09:16,000+ 02:30,000
5169Rubén García Barrero
 Kart Cross Camotos A (26º)6 (9º)09:23,000+ 02:37,000
5256Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (9º)1 (14º)09:30,000+ 02:44,000
5328Álvaro Moral Acinas
Andrea Da Silva Fernández
 Bmw E36 A (27º)3 (11º)09:32,000+ 02:46,000
5468Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
 Kart Cross Semog A (28º)6 (10º)13:08,000+ 06:22,000
5545Noel Rancaño Diaz
Francisco Pérez Gómez
 Opel Corsa N (10º)2 (14º)14:17,000+ 07:31,000
5649Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (12º)2 (15º)17:03,000+ 10:17,000
5714Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 s16 A (29º)1 (15º)27:56,000+ 21:10,000
5832Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 Bmw 325i A (30º)3 (12º)33:38,000+ 26:52,000