InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 11:30 - DISTANCIA 5 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
111Óscar Palomo Ortiz
Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz
 Lancia 037 SCC (1º)4 (1º)03:09,340+ 00:00,000
248Javier Ramilo Queijo
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (1º)6 (1º)03:10,150+ 00:00,810
352Álvaro Rodríguez García
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F (2º)6 (2º)03:17,002+ 00:07,662
460Jovino Blanco Martínez
- -
 Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F (3º)6 (3º)03:20,037+ 00:10,697
57Manuel Souto Paderne
Diego Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (1º)4 (2º)03:20,900+ 00:11,560
657Ángel Rodríguez Requena
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)03:22,212+ 00:12,872
753Joseba Otxoa de Zuazola Zumalde
- -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (5º)6 (5º)03:23,277+ 00:13,937
83Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (1º)5 (1º)03:24,111+ 00:14,771
92Jorge García Álvarez
Javier Garcia Mayo
 Subaru Impreza N (1º)4 (3º)03:24,228+ 00:14,888
101Alberto Enriquez Manzano
Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A (2º)4 (4º)03:24,922+ 00:15,582
116Carlos Fernández Negro
Nieves López Martín-Romero
 Ford Fiesta Maxi Rallye A (3º)4 (5º)03:27,191+ 00:17,851
1249Pablo García Mielgo
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (6º)6 (6º)03:27,674+ 00:18,334
1320Diego Sánchez De dios
Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (1º)1 (1º)03:29,079+ 00:19,739
1454Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
- -
 Kart Cross Semog F (7º)6 (7º)03:30,153+ 00:20,813
1563Rafael Valcarce Rascado
- -
 Kart Cross Semog F (8º)6 (8º)03:31,123+ 00:21,783
169Sandra Garcia Cambon
Suso Romero Castro
 Peugeot 208 SCC (2º)4 (6º)03:31,432+ 00:22,092
1725Manuel Freire Barrio
Manuel Fresco Pita
 Peugeot 205 R/A (1º)1 (2º)03:34,778+ 00:25,438
1817Pablo Castelos Castro
David Rey Antòn
 Fiat Stilo Abarth A (4º)2 (1º)03:35,008+ 00:25,668
1923Alberto Alonso Merayo
Ivan Rellán López
 Opel Astra A (5º)2 (2º)03:35,053+ 00:25,713
2021Mario Rios Sanchez
Alberto Pampin Tacón
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (6º)3 (1º)03:35,215+ 00:25,875
2116Pedro César Garmón Fernández
David Real Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)1 (3º)03:35,564+ 00:26,224
2262Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
- -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (9º)6 (9º)03:35,866+ 00:26,526
2310Darío Calviño Dominguez
Marcos Calviño Prego
 Seat 600 proto SCC (3º)4 (7º)03:35,896+ 00:26,556
2412Héctor Iglesias Alonso
Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (7º)1 (4º)03:36,300+ 00:26,960
2515Ramón Vega Casas
Carlos Vega Casas
 Peugeot 205 A (8º)2 (3º)03:37,624+ 00:28,284
264Félix Macias Dieguez
Monica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI N+ (2º)4 (8º)03:38,172+ 00:28,832
2724Jaime Pascual Abad
Samuel Pérez Serrano
 Citroen AX N (2º)1 (5º)03:38,639+ 00:29,299
2814Pablo Rey Vázquez
Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (9º)1 (6º)03:39,793+ 00:30,453
2955Míguel Ángel Herrero
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar F (10º)6 (10º)03:40,569+ 00:31,229
3022Adrian Guerrero Alonso
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Opel Kadett GSI A (10º)2 (4º)03:41,720+ 00:32,380
3128Javier Crespo Crespo
Giovanna Santiago Alonso
 Fiat Uno 1.6 16v N (3º)1 (7º)03:43,452+ 00:34,112
325Victor Senra Carreira
Paula Ramos Torrente
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)1 (8º)03:45,646+ 00:36,306
3327Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)1 (9º)03:46,134+ 00:36,794
3447Fernando Álvarez Fernández
Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (3º)2 (5º)03:47,068+ 00:37,728
3538Iván Álvarez Diez
Jezabel Álvarez Diez
 Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N (1º)2 (6º)03:47,720+ 00:38,380
3640Ana Moral Cerdá
Elena López Sedano
 Audi quattro A4 XP (4º)4 (9º)03:48,496+ 00:39,156
3750Fernando Fernandez Montero
- -
 Semog Bravo F (11º)6 (11º)03:49,469+ 00:40,129
3839Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
David González Vázquez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI A (11º)1 (10º)03:50,444+ 00:41,104
3926Adrian Manga Martínez
Saul Sánchez Llanos
 Opel Astra GSI A (12º)2 (7º)03:51,314+ 00:41,974
4058Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
- -
 Kart Cross Silvercar F (12º)6 (12º)03:51,921+ 00:42,581
4130Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (5º)3 (2º)03:53,802+ 00:44,462
4229Luis Garcia Alfonso
Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez
 Seat Ibiza N (5º)2 (8º)03:54,335+ 00:44,995
4331Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (2º)3 (3º)03:55,660+ 00:46,320
4444Eugenio Peláez Cosme
Seila Palacio Menendez
 Citroen AX A (13º)1 (11º)03:55,730+ 00:46,390
4533Imanol Román Martínez
Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (14º)3 (4º)03:58,697+ 00:49,357
4634Iván González Valle
Fernando Rivas Iglesias
 Bmw 325 e36 XP (6º)3 (5º)03:58,855+ 00:49,515
4746Lesmes González Valles
Lesmes González Fernández
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP (7º)2 (9º)03:59,027+ 00:49,687
4841Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (6º)1 (12º)04:03,857+ 00:54,517
4945Luis García Tascon
Pablo Escobar Castañeda
 Volkswagen Golf GTI A (15º)2 (10º)04:03,974+ 00:54,634
5035Adrián Otero Vicente
Iván Aparicio Silva
 Bmw 320i R/A (3º)3 (6º)04:10,486+ 01:01,146
5143Santos García Neira
Edgar Alvarez Perez
 Opel Tigra XP (8º)2 (11º)04:21,409+ 01:12,069
5236Carlos Quintero Gómez
Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido
 Bmw 325i A (16º)3 (7º)04:45,696+ 01:36,356
5356Sergio Vigo Suárez
- -
 Kart Cross Yacarcross F (13º)6 (13º)05:08,261+ 01:58,921
5451Iago Silva Dominguez
- -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (14º)6 (14º)10:08,261+ 06:58,921