InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
148 Javier Ramilo Queijo
 - -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (1º)6 (1º)09:00,726+ 00:00,000
211 Óscar Palomo Ortiz
 Eduardo Mosquera Brandariz
 Lancia 037 SCC (1º)4 (1º)09:08,516+ 00:07,790
352 Álvaro Rodríguez García
 - -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo ARG F (2º)6 (2º)09:24,209+ 00:23,483
47 Manuel Souto Paderne
 Diego Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N+ (1º)4 (2º)09:29,547+ 00:28,821
560 Jovino Blanco Martínez
 - -
 Kart Cross Kamikaz2 F (3º)6 (3º)09:33,321+ 00:32,595
657 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 - -
 Kart Cross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)09:38,703+ 00:37,977
72 Jorge García Álvarez
 Javier Garcia Mayo
 Subaru Impreza N (1º)4 (3º)09:41,859+ 00:41,133
855 Míguel Ángel Herrero
 - -
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)6 (5º)09:45,920+ 00:45,194
91 Alberto Enriquez Manzano
 Jose Ángel Cuadrado Garcia
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII A (1º)4 (4º)09:46,235+ 00:45,509
106 Carlos Fernández Negro
 Nieves López Martín-Romero
 Ford Fiesta Maxi Rallye A (2º)4 (5º)09:48,332+ 00:47,606
113 Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
 Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo A (3º)5 (1º)09:50,036+ 00:49,310
1249 Pablo García Mielgo
 - -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (6º)6 (6º)09:53,141+ 00:52,415
1354 Mikel Zumalde Lasagabaster
 - -
 Kart Cross Semog F (7º)6 (7º)10:02,812+ 01:02,086
1462 Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 - -
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (8º)6 (8º)10:07,141+ 01:06,415
1520 Diego Sánchez De dios
 Samara Carbajal Rodríguez
 Peugeot 106 16v XP (1º)1 (1º)10:08,042+ 01:07,316
1612 Héctor Iglesias Alonso
 Rubén Cerrato Barrientos
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (4º)1 (2º)10:15,333+ 01:14,607
1710 Darío Calviño Dominguez
 Marcos Calviño Prego
 Seat 600 proto SCC (2º)4 (6º)10:15,952+ 01:15,226
1817 Pablo Castelos Castro
 David Rey Antòn
 Fiat Stilo Abarth A (5º)2 (1º)10:17,891+ 01:17,165
195 Victor Senra Carreira
 Paula Ramos Torrente
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)1 (3º)10:20,248+ 01:19,522
2021 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Alberto Pampin Tacón
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T A (6º)3 (1º)10:26,179+ 01:25,453
2115 Ramón Vega Casas
 Carlos Vega Casas
 Peugeot 205 A (7º)2 (2º)10:29,575+ 01:28,849
2225 Manuel Freire Barrio
 Manuel Fresco Pita
 Peugeot 205 R/A (1º)1 (4º)10:29,898+ 01:29,172
2314 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Maria del Pilar Seco Antón
 Peugeot 206 XS A (8º)1 (5º)10:30,807+ 01:30,081
2424 Jaime Pascual Abad
 Samuel Pérez Serrano
 Citroen AX N (2º)1 (6º)10:43,920+ 01:43,194
2522 Adrian Guerrero Alonso
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Opel Kadett GSI A (9º)2 (3º)10:44,828+ 01:44,102
2658 Sergio Marqués Rodríguez
 - -
 Kart Cross Silvercar F (9º)6 (9º)10:54,407+ 01:53,681
2740 Ana Moral Cerdá
 Elena López Sedano
 Audi quattro A4 XP (2º)4 (7º)10:57,827+ 01:57,101
2834 Iván González Valle
 Fernando Rivas Iglesias
 Bmw 325 e36 XP (3º)3 (2º)11:02,164+ 02:01,438
2930 Alberto Aller Blanco
 Samuel Alvarez García
 Bmw 325 XP (4º)3 (3º)11:03,625+ 02:02,899
3047 Fernando Álvarez Fernández
 Christian Menéndez González
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (5º)2 (4º)11:05,028+ 02:04,302
3129 Luis Garcia Alfonso
 Andrea Dieguez Rodriguez
 Seat Ibiza N (3º)2 (5º)11:10,168+ 02:09,442
3238 Iván Álvarez Diez
 Jezabel Álvarez Diez
 Opel Corsa 2.0 R/N (1º)2 (6º)11:16,715+ 02:15,989
3344 Eugenio Peláez Cosme
 Seila Palacio Menendez
 Citroen AX A (10º)1 (7º)11:22,948+ 02:22,222
3426 Adrian Manga Martínez
 Saul Sánchez Llanos
 Opel Astra GSI A (11º)2 (7º)11:23,004+ 02:22,278
3546 Lesmes González Valles
 Lesmes González Fernández
 Renault Clio 1.7s XP (6º)2 (8º)11:41,926+ 02:41,200
3645 Luis García Tascon
 Pablo Escobar Castañeda
 Volkswagen Golf GTI A (12º)2 (9º)11:45,117+ 02:44,391
3741 Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza N (4º)1 (8º)11:47,858+ 02:47,132
3835 Adrián Otero Vicente
 Iván Aparicio Silva
 Bmw 320i R/A (2º)3 (4º)11:49,264+ 02:48,538
3933 Imanol Román Martínez
 Adrián García Juan
 Bmw 325i e36 A (13º)3 (5º)12:20,737+ 03:20,011
4043 Santos García Neira
 Edgar Alvarez Perez
 Opel Tigra XP (7º)2 (10º)12:52,980+ 03:52,254
4151 Iago Silva Dominguez
 - -
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (10º)6 (10º)16:02,058+ 07:01,332
4236 Carlos Quintero Gómez
 Sara Gutiérrez Manceñido
 Bmw 325i A (14º)3 (6º)17:46,759+ 08:46,033
4331 Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
 Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw E36 R/A (3º)3 (7º)46:20,365+ 37:19,639