InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO A Con - DISTANCIA 4,650 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR 1.000 CM (1º)8 (1º)02:37,602+ 00:00,000
21Pedro Flores Cosmo
 Talex M2+ CM (2º)8 (2º)02:40,197+ 00:02,595
39Javier García García
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:40,763+ 00:03,161
47Ismael Arquero Sanz
 Seat León N2 (1º)4 (1º)02:45,635+ 00:08,033
511Jose Ramón Molina Vilches
 Seat León Super Copa N2 (2º)4 (2º)02:49,758+ 00:12,156
630Raul Lizano Martin
 Honda Civic XP (1º)3 (1º)02:50,323+ 00:12,721
76Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)02:50,754+ 00:13,152
815Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:52,137+ 00:14,535
98Jesús Alberto Barriga Valencia
 Subaru Impreza A (2º)5 (3º)02:52,478+ 00:14,876
1032Pedro Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)2 (1º)02:53,676+ 00:16,074
1118Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (3º)2 (2º)02:53,887+ 00:16,285
1221Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (4º)3 (3º)02:55,366+ 00:17,764
133Clemente Rueda Galván
 Norma M20 FC BAR (1º)8 (3º)02:56,012+ 00:18,410
1410Luis Garcia Garcia
 Peugeot 308 Cup Racing R2 (1º)4 (3º)02:57,744+ 00:20,142
1516Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo GTV-6 XP (5º)4 (4º)02:58,149+ 00:20,547
1612Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat Ibiza Cubra 1.8T XP (6º)4 (5º)02:59,735+ 00:22,133
1717Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:00,538+ 00:22,936
1831Fco. Javier Sanz Rojano
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (7º)2 (4º)03:02,477+ 00:24,875
1939Jose Luis Del Pozo García
 Citroen AX GTi XP (8º)1 (1º)03:02,630+ 00:25,028
204Jesús Pascual Repiso
 Barqueta Funyo BAR (2º)8 (4º)03:02,840+ 00:25,238
2135Luis Arribas San Segundo
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)03:02,895+ 00:25,293
2243Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo XP (10º)1 (2º)03:03,014+ 00:25,412
2319Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v Cupra R/A (1º)3 (4º)03:03,755+ 00:26,153
2436Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (6º)03:04,468+ 00:26,866
2520Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)3 (5º)03:05,262+ 00:27,660
2638Daniel Herraez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (7º)03:05,554+ 00:27,952
2733Francisco Lara París
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)2 (8º)03:05,607+ 00:28,005
2823Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Volkswagen Golf II GTi XP (15º)3 (6º)03:05,905+ 00:28,303
2925Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (16º)4 (6º)03:06,492+ 00:28,890
3026Asier Agustín Sandín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (17º)4 (7º)03:07,502+ 00:29,900
3129Ivan Martin Alcala
 Renault Clio 16v XP (18º)3 (7º)03:08,026+ 00:30,424
3240Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
 Citroen AX XP (19º)2 (9º)03:08,525+ 00:30,923
3334Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (20º)2 (10º)03:10,748+ 00:33,146
3445Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (3º)03:10,983+ 00:33,381
3522David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (21º)3 (8º)03:11,060+ 00:33,458
3642Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX GTi XP (22º)1 (4º)03:12,936+ 00:35,334
3747David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1.000 XP (23º)3 (9º)03:14,227+ 00:36,625
3848Jesús Salvador Escolar Álvarez
 Hyundai Accent XP (24º)2 (11º)03:15,753+ 00:38,151
3914Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 Super 200 XP (25º)3 (10º)03:18,201+ 00:40,599
4028Marcos Gallego Villar
 Bmw 318 IS XP (26º)3 (11º)03:18,218+ 00:40,616
4127Hector Ruano Puente
 BMW 325i E36 XP (27º)4 (8º)03:20,113+ 00:42,511
4250Jorge Rodríguez Casarubios
 Opel Ascona XP (28º)3 (12º)03:20,125+ 00:42,523
4341Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (29º)1 (5º)03:20,521+ 00:42,919
4444Jorge Miguel Sánchez Perez
 Citroen AX GT XP (30º)2 (12º)03:26,410+ 00:48,808
4549Alberto García Arango
 Hyundai Accent Cup XP (31º)2 (13º)03:27,731+ 00:50,129
4646Juan Carlos Martín González
 Simca 1.000 XP (32º)1 (6º)03:36,453+ 00:58,851