InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Pedro Flores Cosmo
 Talex M2+ CM (1º)8 (1º)02:32,011+ 00:00,000
22Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR 1.000 CM (2º)8 (2º)02:36,550+ 00:04,539
39Javier García García
 Mitsubishi EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:40,687+ 00:08,676
47Ismael Arquero Sanz
 Seat León N2 (1º)4 (1º)02:45,486+ 00:13,475
56Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)02:48,999+ 00:16,988
630Raul Lizano Martin
 Honda Civic XP (1º)3 (1º)02:50,323+ 00:18,312
715Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:50,806+ 00:18,795
832Pedro Jurado Secilla
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)2 (1º)02:53,676+ 00:21,665
918Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 1.6 XP (3º)2 (2º)02:53,887+ 00:21,876
1021Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (4º)3 (3º)02:55,366+ 00:23,355
1116Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo GTV-6 XP (5º)4 (2º)02:55,976+ 00:23,965
1210Luis Garcia Garcia
 Peugeot 308 Cup Racing R2 (1º)4 (3º)02:57,744+ 00:25,733
1312Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat Ibiza Cubra 1.8T XP (6º)4 (4º)02:59,735+ 00:27,724
1417Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Abarth Punto Evo N3 (1º)2 (3º)03:00,538+ 00:28,527
1531Fco. Javier Sanz Rojano
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (7º)2 (4º)03:02,477+ 00:30,466
1639Jose Luis Del Pozo García
 Citroen AX GTi XP (8º)1 (1º)03:02,630+ 00:30,619
174Jesús Pascual Repiso
 Barqueta Funyo BAR (1º)8 (3º)03:02,840+ 00:30,829
1835Luis Arribas San Segundo
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)03:02,895+ 00:30,884
1943Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo XP (10º)1 (2º)03:03,014+ 00:31,003
2019Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v Cupra R/A (1º)3 (4º)03:03,755+ 00:31,744
2120Jose Luis Martin San Jose
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)3 (5º)03:03,811+ 00:31,800
2236Jose Antonio Huerta Villacastin
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)03:04,468+ 00:32,457
2338Daniel Herraez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (7º)03:05,554+ 00:33,543
2433Francisco Lara París
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)2 (8º)03:05,607+ 00:33,596
2523Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Volkswagen Golf II GTi XP (15º)3 (6º)03:05,905+ 00:33,894
2625Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (16º)4 (5º)03:06,489+ 00:34,478
2726Asier Agustín Sandín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (17º)4 (6º)03:07,502+ 00:35,491
2829Ivan Martin Alcala
 Renault Clio 16v XP (18º)3 (7º)03:08,026+ 00:36,015
2940Jesus Angel Hernandez Jimenez
 Citroen AX XP (19º)2 (9º)03:08,525+ 00:36,514
3034Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (20º)2 (10º)03:10,748+ 00:38,737
3145Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (3º)03:10,983+ 00:38,972
3222David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (21º)3 (8º)03:11,060+ 00:39,049
3342Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX GTi XP (22º)1 (4º)03:12,936+ 00:40,925
3447David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1.000 XP (23º)3 (9º)03:14,227+ 00:42,216
3528Marcos Gallego Villar
 Bmw 318 IS XP (24º)3 (10º)03:14,624+ 00:42,613
3648Jesús Salvador Escolar Álvarez
 Hyundai Accent XP (25º)2 (11º)03:15,753+ 00:43,742
3714Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 Super 200 XP (26º)3 (11º)03:17,880+ 00:45,869
3827Hector Ruano Puente
 BMW 325i E36 XP (27º)4 (7º)03:20,113+ 00:48,102
3950Jorge Rodríguez Casarubios
 Opel Ascona XP (28º)3 (12º)03:20,125+ 00:48,114
4041Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (29º)1 (5º)03:20,521+ 00:48,510
4144Jorge Miguel Sánchez Perez
 Citroen AX GT XP (30º)2 (12º)03:26,410+ 00:54,399
4249Alberto García Arango
 Hyundai Accent Cup XP (31º)2 (13º)03:27,731+ 00:55,720