InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:39,578+ 00:00,000
23Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (1º)8 (2º)01:42,752+ 00:03,174
35Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (3º)01:44,021+ 00:04,443
41Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:45,704+ 00:06,126
54Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:47,605+ 00:08,027
611Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:47,713+ 00:08,135
712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,985+ 00:11,407
818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:51,846+ 00:12,268
914Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,860+ 00:13,282
1019Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:54,437+ 00:14,859
117Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:55,591+ 00:16,013
1220Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)01:55,989+ 00:16,411
136Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (7º)01:56,432+ 00:16,854
1421Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (3º)3 (4º)01:56,782+ 00:17,204
1516Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (5º)01:57,742+ 00:18,164
1625Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (4º)4 (2º)01:58,309+ 00:18,731
1717Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (5º)4 (3º)01:58,605+ 00:19,027
1815Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)01:58,714+ 00:19,136
198Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)01:59,002+ 00:19,424
2022Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)01:59,683+ 00:20,105
2127Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:00,532+ 00:20,954
229Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (9º)02:01,413+ 00:21,835
2340Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:02,183+ 00:22,605
2435Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)02:02,188+ 00:22,610
2531Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:05,071+ 00:25,493
2628Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (3º)02:05,789+ 00:26,211
2745Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (2º)02:06,063+ 00:26,485
2834Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:06,661+ 00:27,083
2946Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (4º)02:07,259+ 00:27,681
3041Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:07,598+ 00:28,020
3137Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (3º)02:07,829+ 00:28,251
3242Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (6º)4 (6º)02:07,953+ 00:28,375
3310Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (7º)02:08,122+ 00:28,544
3436David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (8º)02:09,395+ 00:29,817
3547Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (8º)3 (9º)02:10,266+ 00:30,688
3643Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (9º)4 (8º)02:11,103+ 00:31,525
3729Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (10º)2 (5º)02:11,496+ 00:31,918
3833Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (11º)1 (1º)02:12,576+ 00:32,998
3951Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (12º)3 (10º)02:14,953+ 00:35,375
4049Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:15,267+ 00:35,689
4123Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:16,615+ 00:37,037
4230Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:17,794+ 00:38,216
4344Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:19,785+ 00:40,207
4448Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (16º)3 (12º)02:21,584+ 00:42,006
4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (17º)4 (11º)02:22,389+ 00:42,811
4632Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (13º)02:22,648+ 00:43,070
4738Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:24,343+ 00:44,765
4850Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:35,727+ 00:56,149