InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:39,578- 00:22,610
23Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (1º)8 (2º)01:42,752- 00:19,436
35Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (3º)01:44,021- 00:18,167
41Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:45,704- 00:16,484
54Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:47,605- 00:14,583
611Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:47,713- 00:14,475
712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,985- 00:11,203
818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:51,846- 00:10,342
914Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,860- 00:09,328
1019Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:54,437- 00:07,751
117Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:55,591- 00:06,597
1220Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)01:55,989- 00:06,199
136Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (7º)01:56,432- 00:05,756
1421Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (3º)3 (4º)01:56,782- 00:05,406
1516Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (5º)01:57,742- 00:04,446
1625Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (4º)4 (2º)01:58,309- 00:03,879
1717Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (5º)4 (3º)01:58,605- 00:03,583
1815Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)01:58,714- 00:03,474
198Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)01:59,002- 00:03,186
2022Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)01:59,683- 00:02,505
2127Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:00,532- 00:01,656
229Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (9º)02:01,413- 00:00,775
2340Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:02,183- 00:00,005
2435Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)02:02,188+ 00:00,000
2531Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:05,071+ 00:02,883
2628Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (3º)02:05,789+ 00:03,601
2745Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (2º)02:06,063+ 00:03,875
2834Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:06,661+ 00:04,473
2946Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (4º)02:07,259+ 00:05,071
3041Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:07,598+ 00:05,410
3137Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (3º)02:07,829+ 00:05,641
3242Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (6º)4 (6º)02:07,953+ 00:05,765
3310Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (7º)02:08,122+ 00:05,934
3436David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (8º)02:09,395+ 00:07,207
3547Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (8º)3 (9º)02:10,266+ 00:08,078
3643Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (9º)4 (8º)02:11,103+ 00:08,915
3729Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (10º)2 (5º)02:11,496+ 00:09,308
3833Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (11º)1 (1º)02:12,576+ 00:10,388
3951Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (12º)3 (10º)02:14,953+ 00:12,765
4049Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:15,267+ 00:13,079
4123Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:16,615+ 00:14,427
4230Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:17,794+ 00:15,606
4344Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:19,785+ 00:17,597
4448Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (16º)3 (12º)02:21,584+ 00:19,396
4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (17º)4 (11º)02:22,389+ 00:20,201
4632Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (13º)02:22,648+ 00:20,460
4738Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:24,343+ 00:22,155
4850Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:35,727+ 00:33,539