InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:39,578- 00:05,678
23Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (1º)8 (2º)01:42,752- 00:02,504
35Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (3º)01:43,894- 00:01,362
41Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:45,256+ 00:00,000
511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:47,140+ 00:01,884
64Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:47,605+ 00:02,349
712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,985+ 00:05,729
818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:50,988+ 00:05,732
914Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,282+ 00:07,026
1019Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:54,437+ 00:09,181
117Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:55,160+ 00:09,904
126Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (7º)01:55,179+ 00:09,923
1320Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)01:55,786+ 00:10,530
1425Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (3º)4 (2º)01:56,616+ 00:11,360
1516Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (4º)01:56,761+ 00:11,505
1621Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (4º)3 (5º)01:56,782+ 00:11,526
178Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)01:57,702+ 00:12,446
1817Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (5º)4 (3º)01:58,311+ 00:13,055
1915Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)01:58,714+ 00:13,458
2035Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)01:59,564+ 00:14,308
2122Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)01:59,665+ 00:14,409
229Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (9º)02:00,119+ 00:14,863
2310Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (4º)02:00,428+ 00:15,172
2427Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:00,532+ 00:15,276
2540Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:00,690+ 00:15,434
2631Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:05,068+ 00:19,812
2737Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (2º)02:05,385+ 00:20,129
2828Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (3º)02:05,789+ 00:20,533
2945Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (3º)02:06,063+ 00:20,807
3042Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:06,422+ 00:21,166
3134Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:06,481+ 00:21,225
3246Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (6º)02:06,669+ 00:21,413
3341Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (6º)4 (7º)02:07,598+ 00:22,342
3436David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (8º)02:09,161+ 00:23,905
3543Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (8º)4 (8º)02:09,265+ 00:24,009
3647Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (9º)3 (9º)02:10,137+ 00:24,881
3729Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (10º)2 (5º)02:11,316+ 00:26,060
3851Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (10º)02:11,884+ 00:26,628
3933Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (12º)1 (1º)02:12,576+ 00:27,320
4049Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:14,651+ 00:29,395
4123Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:14,986+ 00:29,730
4230Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:17,791+ 00:32,535
4344Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:19,785+ 00:34,529
4448Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (16º)3 (12º)02:21,584+ 00:36,328
4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (17º)4 (11º)02:22,389+ 00:37,133
4632Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (13º)02:22,637+ 00:37,381
4738Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:24,343+ 00:39,087
4850Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:35,727+ 00:50,471