InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 3.5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:39,578- 00:17,204
23Ismael García Peon
 Silver Car EF10 BAR (1º)8 (2º)01:42,752- 00:14,030
35Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (3º)01:43,894- 00:12,888
41Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (2º)8 (4º)01:45,256- 00:11,526
511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:47,140- 00:09,642
64Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (5º)01:47,605- 00:09,177
712Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,985- 00:05,797
818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:50,988- 00:05,794
914Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,282- 00:04,500
1019Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:54,437- 00:02,345
117Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (6º)01:55,160- 00:01,622
126Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (7º)01:55,179- 00:01,603
1320Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)01:55,786- 00:00,996
1425Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (3º)4 (2º)01:56,616- 00:00,166
1516Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (4º)01:56,761- 00:00,021
1621Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (4º)3 (5º)01:56,782+ 00:00,000
178Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (8º)01:57,702+ 00:00,920
1817Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (5º)4 (3º)01:58,311+ 00:01,529
1915Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)01:58,714+ 00:01,932
2035Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)01:59,564+ 00:02,782
2122Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)01:59,665+ 00:02,883
229Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (9º)02:00,119+ 00:03,337
2310Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (4º)02:00,428+ 00:03,646
2427Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:00,532+ 00:03,750
2540Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:00,690+ 00:03,908
2631Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:05,068+ 00:08,286
2737Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (2º)02:05,385+ 00:08,603
2828Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (3º)02:05,789+ 00:09,007
2945Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (3º)02:06,063+ 00:09,281
3042Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:06,422+ 00:09,640
3134Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:06,481+ 00:09,699
3246Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (6º)02:06,669+ 00:09,887
3341Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (6º)4 (7º)02:07,598+ 00:10,816
3436David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (8º)02:09,161+ 00:12,379
3543Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (8º)4 (8º)02:09,265+ 00:12,483
3647Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (9º)3 (9º)02:10,137+ 00:13,355
3729Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (10º)2 (5º)02:11,316+ 00:14,534
3851Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (10º)02:11,884+ 00:15,102
3933Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (12º)1 (1º)02:12,576+ 00:15,794
4049Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:14,651+ 00:17,869
4123Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:14,986+ 00:18,204
4230Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:17,791+ 00:21,009
4344Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:19,785+ 00:23,003
4448Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (16º)3 (12º)02:21,584+ 00:24,802
4539Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (17º)4 (11º)02:22,389+ 00:25,607
4632Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (13º)02:22,637+ 00:25,855
4738Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:24,343+ 00:27,561
4850Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:35,727+ 00:38,945