InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
 Speed Car GTR CM (1º)8 (1º)01:39,578+ 00:00,000
25Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO2 CM (2º)8 (2º)01:43,894+ 00:04,316
31Jose Ramón Fonseca Rodríguez
 Ralt RT34 BAR (1º)8 (3º)01:45,256+ 00:05,678
411Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León MK2 LR A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:47,140+ 00:07,562
54Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 CM (3º)8 (4º)01:47,605+ 00:08,027
612Fco. Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)01:50,985+ 00:11,407
718Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (1º)01:50,988+ 00:11,410
814Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:52,282+ 00:12,704
919Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (2º)01:54,437+ 00:14,859
107Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kamikaz 2EVO CM (4º)8 (5º)01:55,160+ 00:15,582
116Adrián Artidiello Rueda
 Speed Car GT1000 CM (5º)8 (6º)01:55,179+ 00:15,601
1220Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (3º)01:55,786+ 00:16,208
1325Juan Carlos Aladro Estrada
 Seat León SuperCopa MK1 A2 (3º)4 (2º)01:56,616+ 00:17,038
1416Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mini John Cooper Works N2 (1º)3 (4º)01:56,761+ 00:17,183
1521Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (4º)3 (5º)01:56,782+ 00:17,204
168Oscar García García
 Yacar CarCross CM (6º)8 (7º)01:57,702+ 00:18,124
1717Juan Carlos Martin Hernandez
 Mini Challenge SJW A2 (5º)4 (3º)01:58,311+ 00:18,733
1815Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX A (3º)5 (3º)01:58,714+ 00:19,136
1935Javier Carballo Fernández
 Ford Mk2 ZakSpeed H (1º)7 (1º)01:59,564+ 00:19,986
2022Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (6º)01:59,665+ 00:20,087
219Rafael Valcarce Rascado
 Semog CarCross CM (7º)8 (8º)02:00,119+ 00:20,541
2210Manuel Bobes González
 Bmw M3 E46 A2 (6º)4 (4º)02:00,428+ 00:20,850
2327Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (7º)02:00,532+ 00:20,954
2440Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)02:00,690+ 00:21,112
2531Daniel López López
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (3º)2 (2º)02:05,068+ 00:25,490
2637Juan Carballo Fernández
 Seat 124 H (2º)7 (2º)02:05,385+ 00:25,807
2728Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX Maxi XP (4º)2 (3º)02:05,789+ 00:26,211
2845Jose Antonio Menendez López
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (1º)7 (3º)02:06,063+ 00:26,485
2942Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (5º)4 (5º)02:06,422+ 00:26,844
3034Ramon Lucas Lopez
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)02:06,481+ 00:26,903
3146Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra GSI A (4º)4 (6º)02:06,669+ 00:27,091
3241Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 32 XP (6º)4 (7º)02:07,598+ 00:28,020
3336David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (7º)3 (8º)02:09,161+ 00:29,583
3443Alberto Arias González
 Bmw 325i E30 XP (8º)4 (8º)02:09,265+ 00:29,687
3547Oscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett GSI XP (9º)3 (9º)02:10,137+ 00:30,559
3629Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 XP (10º)2 (5º)02:11,316+ 00:31,738
3751Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (10º)02:11,884+ 00:32,306
3833Gabriel Morán Losada
 Fiat Uno R1 XP (12º)1 (1º)02:12,576+ 00:32,998
3949Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (13º)3 (11º)02:14,651+ 00:35,073
4023Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio A (5º)4 (9º)02:14,986+ 00:35,408
4130Yonathan Blanco Álvarez
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (6º)02:17,791+ 00:38,213
4244Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 Bmw 316 XP (15º)4 (10º)02:19,785+ 00:40,207
4348Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTi XP (16º)3 (12º)02:21,584+ 00:42,006
4439Francisco Rey Pallas
 Mercedes 300CE-24 XP (17º)4 (11º)02:22,389+ 00:42,811
4532Iván Menendez García
 Peugeot 205 XP (18º)3 (13º)02:22,637+ 00:43,059
4638Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (12º)02:24,343+ 00:44,765
4750Edgar Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza N (2º)1 (2º)02:35,727+ 00:56,149