InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 09:00 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)07:56,871+ 00:00,000
23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)08:01,013+ 00:04,142
32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)08:14,073+ 00:17,202
48Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)2 (2º)08:17,644+ 00:20,773
518Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (4º)1 (1º)08:19,380+ 00:22,509
64Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (5º)4 (1º)08:25,469+ 00:28,598
724Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (6º)2 (3º)08:26,352+ 00:29,481
812Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (7º)3 (2º)08:29,225+ 00:32,354
914Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (3º)08:37,542+ 00:40,671
1021Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (9º)3 (4º)08:37,920+ 00:41,049
1110Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)4 (2º)08:39,499+ 00:42,628
129Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (11º)4 (3º)08:40,238+ 00:43,367
1327Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (12º)2 (4º)08:43,141+ 00:46,270
145David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio S/M XP (13º)3 (5º)08:43,178+ 00:46,307
1525Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (14º)3 (6º)08:45,773+ 00:48,902
1622Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (15º)4 (4º)08:46,380+ 00:49,509
1715Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (16º)3 (7º)08:53,133+ 00:56,262
1817Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo
Aitor González Herrera
 Citroen Xsara XP (17º)3 (8º)08:57,947+ 01:01,076
1931Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)08:58,019+ 01:01,148
2028Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)2 (5º)09:02,132+ 01:05,261
2111David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (9º)09:04,889+ 01:08,018
2219David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (19º)3 (10º)09:09,380+ 01:12,509
2323Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (20º)4 (5º)09:12,911+ 01:16,040
2416David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (21º)3 (11º)09:19,466+ 01:22,595
2530Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)09:19,888+ 01:23,017
2629Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (22º)2 (6º)09:31,771+ 01:34,900
2726Pedro Manzanares Serrano
Antonio Boto García
 Peugeot 309 GTi R/A (1º)3 (12º)09:35,643+ 01:38,772
2832David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)10:05,614+ 02:08,743
2920Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (23º)3 (13º)14:35,643+ 06:38,772