InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arenas de San Pedro-Guisando - HORA COMIENZO 10:41 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)15:52,218- 01:01,446
23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)16:03,387- 00:50,277
32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)16:22,647- 00:31,017
48Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)2 (2º)16:30,835- 00:22,829
512Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (4º)3 (2º)16:44,566- 00:09,098
64Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (5º)4 (1º)16:53,664+ 00:00,000
710Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (6º)4 (2º)16:59,276+ 00:05,612
824Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (3º)17:01,790+ 00:08,126
99Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (8º)4 (3º)17:06,101+ 00:12,437
1018Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (9º)1 (1º)17:07,107+ 00:13,443
1114Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (3º)17:18,658+ 00:24,994
1227Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (11º)2 (4º)17:28,125+ 00:34,461
1325Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (12º)3 (4º)17:31,820+ 00:38,156
145David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio S/M XP (13º)3 (5º)17:34,983+ 00:41,319
1521Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (14º)3 (6º)17:44,359+ 00:50,695
1611David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (7º)17:48,615+ 00:54,951
1717Jose Antonio Cordero Pablo
Aitor González Herrera
 Citroen Xsara XP (15º)3 (8º)17:53,580+ 00:59,916
1828Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)2 (5º)17:56,895+ 01:03,231
1931Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)18:05,612+ 01:11,948
2023Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (17º)4 (4º)18:09,374+ 01:15,710
2115Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (18º)3 (9º)18:15,429+ 01:21,765
2230Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)18:19,307+ 01:25,643
2322Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (19º)4 (5º)18:23,327+ 01:29,663
2416David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (20º)3 (10º)18:30,690+ 01:37,026
2529Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (21º)2 (6º)18:59,799+ 02:06,135
2632David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)20:16,261+ 03:22,597
2719David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (22º)3 (11º)20:25,251+ 03:31,587
2820Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (23º)3 (12º)28:57,939+ 12:04,275