InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 12:11 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)23:40,447+ 00:00,000
23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)23:55,825+ 00:15,378
32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)24:31,339+ 00:50,892
48Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)2 (2º)24:39,328+ 00:58,881
512Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (4º)3 (2º)24:51,339+ 01:10,892
610Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)4 (1º)25:08,307+ 01:27,860
74Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (6º)4 (2º)25:10,190+ 01:29,743
89Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (7º)4 (3º)25:21,177+ 01:40,730
914Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (3º)25:47,983+ 02:07,536
1024Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)2 (3º)25:56,269+ 02:15,822
1118Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (10º)1 (1º)26:01,586+ 02:21,139
1227Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (11º)2 (4º)26:22,604+ 02:42,157
1325Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (12º)3 (4º)26:26,299+ 02:45,852
1411David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (5º)26:36,625+ 02:56,178
1521Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (13º)3 (6º)26:38,838+ 02:58,391
1628Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)2 (5º)26:51,374+ 03:10,927
1731Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)27:00,091+ 03:19,644
1823Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (15º)4 (4º)27:03,853+ 03:23,406
1930Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)27:13,786+ 03:33,339
2022Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (16º)4 (5º)27:17,806+ 03:37,359
2116David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (17º)3 (7º)27:25,169+ 03:44,722
2215Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (18º)3 (8º)27:29,749+ 03:49,302
2329Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (19º)2 (6º)27:54,278+ 04:13,831
2432David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)29:10,740+ 05:30,293
2519David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (20º)3 (9º)29:19,730+ 05:39,283
2620Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (21º)3 (10º)43:12,259+ 19:31,812