InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 15:11 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)39:34,611- 01:20,826
23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)40:02,852- 00:52,585
32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)40:16,860- 00:38,577
410Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)40:55,437+ 00:00,000
58Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)40:59,990+ 00:04,553
612Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (5º)3 (2º)41:03,219+ 00:07,782
74Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (6º)4 (2º)41:29,505+ 00:34,068
89Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (7º)4 (3º)41:57,368+ 01:01,931
914Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (3º)42:45,223+ 01:49,786
1024Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)2 (3º)42:51,990+ 01:56,553
1121Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (10º)3 (4º)43:37,571+ 02:42,134
1218Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (11º)1 (1º)43:46,199+ 02:50,762
1325Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (12º)3 (5º)44:02,498+ 03:07,061
1427Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (13º)2 (4º)44:04,264+ 03:08,827
1511David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (6º)44:20,207+ 03:24,770
1623Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (14º)4 (4º)44:33,167+ 03:37,730
1730Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)44:57,516+ 04:02,079
1816David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (15º)3 (7º)45:03,246+ 04:07,809
1915Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (16º)3 (8º)45:05,036+ 04:09,599
2022Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (17º)4 (5º)45:22,547+ 04:27,110
2128Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)2 (5º)45:41,270+ 04:45,833
2231Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)46:36,868+ 05:41,431
2329Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (19º)2 (6º)46:37,960+ 05:42,523
2419David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (20º)3 (9º)48:10,236+ 07:14,799
2532David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)49:04,547+ 08:09,110
2620Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (21º)3 (10º)01:04:57,157+ 24:01,720