InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Guisando-Arenas de San Pedro - HORA COMIENZO 15:11 - DISTANCIA 12 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
17Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)2 (1º)39:34,611- 02:22,757
23Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (1º)40:02,852- 01:54,516
32Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche 911 GT3R GT (1º)5 (1º)40:16,860- 01:40,508
410Alvaro J. Mendez Sancho
Jose M Bouzada Hernandez
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)40:55,437- 01:01,931
58Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)40:59,990- 00:57,378
612Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (5º)3 (2º)41:03,219- 00:54,149
74Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Amanda Hernández
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (6º)4 (2º)41:29,505- 00:27,863
89Fco. Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (7º)4 (3º)41:57,368+ 00:00,000
914Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Oscar Grande Gomez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (3º)42:45,223+ 00:47,855
1024Jose A Huertas Villacastin
Sara Manguero Diaz
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)2 (3º)42:51,990+ 00:54,622
1121Ivan Martin Alcala
Jorge Miguel Sanchez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (10º)3 (4º)43:37,571+ 01:40,203
1218Ignacio Jimenez Alvarez
Aitor Cano Degano
 Citroen AX XP (11º)1 (1º)43:46,199+ 01:48,831
1325Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (12º)3 (5º)44:02,498+ 02:05,130
1427Alberto Puerro Ares
Miguel Ángel Gomez Luna
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (13º)2 (4º)44:04,264+ 02:06,896
1511David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (6º)44:20,207+ 02:22,839
1623Victor Hernando Sierra
Alvaro Castro Baños
 Bmw E30 XP (14º)4 (4º)44:33,167+ 02:35,799
1730Raul De la Fuente Herranz
Andrea De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (2º)44:57,516+ 03:00,148
1816David Jiménez Sastre
Rebeca Del Pozo Garia
 Volkswagen Golf XP (15º)3 (7º)45:03,246+ 03:05,878
1915Jesús Martín Gomez
Sergio Sanchez Sanchez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (16º)3 (8º)45:05,036+ 03:07,668
2022Asier Agustín Sandín
Carlos García Gonzalez
 Bmw E36 XP (17º)4 (5º)45:22,547+ 03:25,179
2128Alberto Nieto Perez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)2 (5º)45:41,270+ 03:43,902
2231Angel Lopez Minguez
Beatriz Lopez Borrella
 Simca Rally3 CD (1º)6 (1º)46:36,868+ 04:39,500
2329Jose C Herraez González
Sergio Herraez Martín
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (19º)2 (6º)46:37,960+ 04:40,592
2419David Álvarez Carro
Alvaro De Paz Moetas
 Renault Megane XP (20º)3 (9º)48:10,236+ 06:12,868
2532David Gutierrez Franco
Juan P Rodríguez Vazquez
 Fiat Cinquecento N (2º)1 (3º)49:04,547+ 07:07,179
2620Andonio Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio 16v XP (21º)3 (10º)01:04:57,157+ 22:59,789