InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TORENO - PARDAMAZA - HORA COMIENZO 15:00 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)3 (1º)05:20,200- 02:03,950
21Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)05:22,410- 02:01,740
35Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (2º)2 (1º)05:41,850- 01:42,300
44Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)05:42,490- 01:41,660
515Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (2º)05:49,800- 01:34,350
614Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (3º)5 (3º)05:53,100- 01:31,050
79Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (4º)2 (2º)05:53,250- 01:30,900
86Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (3º)2 (3º)05:53,800- 01:30,350
911Álvaro Jesús Méndez
José Manuel Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)4 (1º)05:55,790- 01:28,360
1012Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (5º)3 (3º)05:56,530- 01:27,620
118Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)05:57,630- 01:26,520
1220José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)2 (4º)06:00,410- 01:23,740
1310David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (7º)3 (4º)06:01,140- 01:23,010
147Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)06:05,710- 01:18,440
1524Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)3 (5º)06:11,320- 01:12,830
1617Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (5º)06:11,360- 01:12,790
1729Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Citroen AX GT XP (9º)2 (6º)06:12,620- 01:11,530
1825Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:16,350- 01:07,800
1931Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)06:22,730- 01:01,420
2019Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (1º)06:26,350- 00:57,800
2126Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (10º)3 (6º)06:27,500- 00:56,650
2230Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (2º)06:27,990- 00:56,160
2318Santos García Neira
Alba Blanco Amigo
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (8º)06:29,630- 00:54,520
2428Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)06:35,400- 00:48,750
2522José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)06:35,660- 00:48,490
2634Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (7º)06:37,740- 00:46,410
2733Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (12º)4 (2º)06:42,230- 00:41,920
2816Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (13º)2 (9º)06:42,840- 00:41,310
2927Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)2 (10º)06:44,470- 00:39,680
3035Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (3º)07:23,630- 00:00,520
3137José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (4º)07:24,150+ 00:00,000