InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PARDAMAZA - TORENO - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)10:46,290- 02:11,160
25Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)2 (1º)11:17,650- 01:39,800
34Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)11:19,640- 01:37,810
46Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)2 (2º)11:32,780- 01:24,670
59Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)11:34,110- 01:23,340
615Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (1º)11:35,150- 01:22,300
714Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (4º)5 (3º)11:40,390- 01:17,060
812Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)11:43,010- 01:14,440
920José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)2 (4º)11:46,360- 01:11,090
108Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)11:50,080- 01:07,370
1110David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (5º)3 (3º)11:50,430- 01:07,020
127Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)12:00,990- 00:56,460
1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)3 (4º)12:07,310- 00:50,140
1429Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Citroen AX GT XP (7º)2 (5º)12:08,070- 00:49,380
1517Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (6º)12:10,700- 00:46,750
1631Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)12:21,460- 00:35,990
1725Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)12:27,590- 00:29,860
1819Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (1º)12:28,380- 00:29,070
1930Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (2º)12:29,530- 00:27,920
2022José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)12:42,490- 00:14,960
2126Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (8º)3 (5º)12:42,630- 00:14,820
2234Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (9º)3 (6º)12:44,850- 00:12,600
2328Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)12:50,560- 00:06,890
2418Santos García Neira
Alba Blanco Amigo
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (8º)12:57,450+ 00:00,000
2516Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)2 (9º)13:05,480+ 00:08,030
2627Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)2 (10º)13:13,130+ 00:15,680
2733Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (11º)4 (1º)13:24,780+ 00:27,330
2835Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)14:10,790+ 01:13,340
2937José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (4º)14:40,390+ 01:42,940
302Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (12º)3 (7º)18:30,600+ 05:33,150