InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PARDAMAZA - TORENO - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)10:46,290- 07:44,310
25Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)2 (1º)11:17,650- 07:12,950
34Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)11:19,640- 07:10,960
46Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)2 (2º)11:32,780- 06:57,820
59Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)11:34,110- 06:56,490
615Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (1º)11:35,150- 06:55,450
714Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (4º)5 (3º)11:40,390- 06:50,210
812Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)11:43,010- 06:47,590
920José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)2 (4º)11:46,360- 06:44,240
108Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)11:50,080- 06:40,520
1110David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (5º)3 (3º)11:50,430- 06:40,170
127Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)12:00,990- 06:29,610
1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)3 (4º)12:07,310- 06:23,290
1429Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Citroen AX GT XP (7º)2 (5º)12:08,070- 06:22,530
1517Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (6º)12:10,700- 06:19,900
1631Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)12:21,460- 06:09,140
1725Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)12:27,590- 06:03,010
1819Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (1º)12:28,380- 06:02,220
1930Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (2º)12:29,530- 06:01,070
2022José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)12:42,490- 05:48,110
2126Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (8º)3 (5º)12:42,630- 05:47,970
2234Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (9º)3 (6º)12:44,850- 05:45,750
2328Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)12:50,560- 05:40,040
2418Santos García Neira
Alba Blanco Amigo
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (8º)12:57,450- 05:33,150
2516Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)2 (9º)13:05,480- 05:25,120
2627Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)2 (10º)13:13,130- 05:17,470
2733Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (11º)4 (1º)13:24,780- 05:05,820
2835Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)14:10,790- 04:19,810
2937José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (4º)14:40,390- 03:50,210
302Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (12º)3 (7º)18:30,600+ 00:00,000