InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PARDAMAZA - TORENO - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)10:46,290- 01:21,020
25Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)2 (1º)11:17,650- 00:49,660
34Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)11:19,640- 00:47,670
46Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)2 (2º)11:32,780- 00:34,530
59Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)11:34,110- 00:33,200
615Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (1º)11:35,150- 00:32,160
714Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (4º)5 (3º)11:40,390- 00:26,920
812Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)11:43,010- 00:24,300
920José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)2 (4º)11:46,360- 00:20,950
108Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)11:50,080- 00:17,230
1110David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (5º)3 (3º)11:50,430- 00:16,880
127Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)12:00,990- 00:06,320
1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel González Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)3 (4º)12:07,310+ 00:00,000
1429Carlos Álvarez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Citroen AX GT XP (7º)2 (5º)12:08,070+ 00:00,760
1517Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (6º)12:10,700+ 00:03,390
1631Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)12:21,460+ 00:14,150
1725Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)12:27,590+ 00:20,280
1819Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (1º)12:28,380+ 00:21,070
1930Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (2º)12:29,530+ 00:22,220
2022José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)12:42,490+ 00:35,180
2126Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (8º)3 (5º)12:42,630+ 00:35,320
2234Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (9º)3 (6º)12:44,850+ 00:37,540
2328Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)12:50,560+ 00:43,250
2418Santos García Neira
Alba Blanco Amigo
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)2 (8º)12:57,450+ 00:50,140
2516Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (10º)2 (9º)13:05,480+ 00:58,170
2627Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS N (4º)2 (10º)13:13,130+ 01:05,820
2733Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (11º)4 (1º)13:24,780+ 01:17,470
2835Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)14:10,790+ 02:03,480
2937José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (5º)1 (4º)14:40,390+ 02:33,080
302Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (12º)3 (7º)18:30,600+ 06:23,290