InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PARDAMAZA - TORENO - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)22:07,598- 02:18,709
24Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)22:32,005- 01:54,302
35Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)2 (1º)22:40,432- 01:45,875
46Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)2 (2º)23:09,770- 01:16,537
59Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)23:11,657- 01:14,650
614Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (4º)5 (3º)23:14,000- 01:12,307
715Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (1º)23:20,383- 01:05,924
812Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)23:21,092- 01:05,215
910David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (4º)3 (3º)23:48,438- 00:37,869
108Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)23:48,536- 00:37,771
1120José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)2 (4º)23:58,324- 00:27,983
127Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)24:00,339- 00:25,968
1317Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (5º)24:26,307+ 00:00,000
1430Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (1º)24:53,678+ 00:27,371
1519Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (2º)24:59,013+ 00:32,706
1625Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)25:09,467+ 00:43,160
1722José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)25:34,714+ 01:08,407
1826Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (6º)3 (4º)25:40,531+ 01:14,224
1928Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)26:10,542+ 01:44,235
2016Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)2 (6º)26:14,784+ 01:48,477
2131Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)26:55,656+ 02:29,349
2233Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (8º)4 (1º)26:59,162+ 02:32,855
2335Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)28:24,728+ 03:58,421
2437José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (4º)29:50,131+ 05:23,824
2534Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (9º)3 (5º)32:02,692+ 07:36,385