InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PARDAMAZA - TORENO - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 8,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)22:07,598- 04:51,564
24Mavilio Santos Ponte
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)5 (2º)22:32,005- 04:27,157
35Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Asel Martinez Fernandez
 Citroen Saxo XP (1º)2 (1º)22:40,432- 04:18,730
46Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (2º)2 (2º)23:09,770- 03:49,392
59Rubén Redondo Ávila
Javier Fernández Goriena
 Citroen Saxo A (3º)2 (3º)23:11,657- 03:47,505
614Alberto Alonso Merayo
Iván Rellan López
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (4º)5 (3º)23:14,000- 03:45,162
715Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)3 (1º)23:20,383- 03:38,779
812Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)23:21,092- 03:38,070
910David García Molinero
Jorge Juan García Molinero
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (4º)3 (3º)23:48,438- 03:10,724
108Eugenio Pelaez Cosme
Sheila Palacio Menéndez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N+ (1º)5 (4º)23:48,536- 03:10,626
1120José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)2 (4º)23:58,324- 03:00,838
127Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (2º)5 (5º)24:00,339- 02:58,823
1317Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (5º)2 (5º)24:26,307- 02:32,855
1430Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT R/A (1º)1 (1º)24:53,678- 02:05,484
1519Jonathan García López
Oscar Puente Garica
 Citroen Saxo N (2º)1 (2º)24:59,013- 02:00,149
1625Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)25:09,467- 01:49,695
1722José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16v CLA (2º)7 (2º)25:34,714- 01:24,448
1826Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSI 16v XP (6º)3 (4º)25:40,531- 01:18,631
1928Gabriel Morán Losada
Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)26:10,542- 00:48,620
2016Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XS XP (7º)2 (6º)26:14,784- 00:44,378
2131Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra GSI A (6º)2 (7º)26:55,656- 00:03,506
2233Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Luis López Pérez
 Bmw 316I XP (8º)4 (1º)26:59,162+ 00:00,000
2335Javier Veigas Montero
David Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (2º)4 (2º)28:24,728+ 01:25,566
2437José Manuel Mourelos
Carlos De la Torre
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (4º)29:50,131+ 02:50,969
2534Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (9º)3 (5º)32:02,692+ 05:03,530