InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

NIDO DEL CUCO - HORA COMIENZO 09:43 - DISTANCIA 7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)05:43,503+ 00:00,000
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)05:50,058+ 00:06,555
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)06:02,367+ 00:18,864
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)06:08,814+ 00:25,311
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)06:11,653+ 00:28,150
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)06:12,600+ 00:29,097
714Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)06:13,094+ 00:29,591
87Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)06:16,092+ 00:32,589
911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)06:16,825+ 00:33,322
1017Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)06:27,376+ 00:43,873
1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)06:35,113+ 00:51,610
1210Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (5º)9 (2º)06:36,376+ 00:52,873
1316Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)8 (3º)06:44,269+ 01:00,766
1427Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)06:45,343+ 01:01,840
1526Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (8º)8 (5º)06:49,799+ 01:06,296
1618Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 N (1º)2 (1º)06:51,795+ 01:08,292
1724Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (9º)9 (3º)06:52,819+ 01:09,316
1834Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)10 (2º)06:55,200+ 01:11,697
1931Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (1º)2 (2º)06:56,563+ 01:13,060
2020Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)06:58,011+ 01:14,508
2136Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)06:58,229+ 01:14,726
2233Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)07:00,190+ 01:16,687
2330Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (5º)07:02,495+ 01:18,992
2429Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (6º)07:03,632+ 01:20,129
2525Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)07:07,391+ 01:23,888
2621Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (11º)10 (3º)07:07,914+ 01:24,411
2737Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)07:12,390+ 01:28,887
2835Óscar Rodríguez García
Óscar Fernádez Fernádez
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP (12º)9 (4º)07:15,877+ 01:32,374
2942Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (13º)9 (5º)07:17,462+ 01:33,959
3038David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)07:18,377+ 01:34,874
3140Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (14º)10 (4º)07:33,280+ 01:49,777
3228Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (15º)8 (6º)07:35,619+ 01:52,116
3339Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (16º)10 (5º)07:36,437+ 01:52,934
3432Javier Vázquez Tubio
Unai Conde García
 Opel Astra G A (4º)3 (1º)07:42,734+ 01:59,231
3545Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)07:50,505+ 02:07,002
3643Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)07:55,829+ 02:12,326
378Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)08:21,432+ 02:37,929
3841Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)08:22,227+ 02:38,724
3944Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)08:24,619+ 02:41,116
4023Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 EVO R2 (1º)3 (2º)08:38,497+ 02:54,994
4115José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (7º)11:59,956+ 06:16,453