InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

AUTOMÓVILES BECAR - HORA COMIENZO 10:06 - DISTANCIA 12,23 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)14:20,087+ 00:00,000
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)14:27,079+ 00:06,992
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)14:53,114+ 00:33,027
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)15:12,845+ 00:52,758
514Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)15:18,320+ 00:58,233
67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)15:30,122+ 01:10,035
75Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (6º)15:30,535+ 01:10,448
89Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)15:32,177+ 01:12,090
911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)15:47,096+ 01:27,009
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)16:17,576+ 01:57,489
1110Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (4º)9 (2º)16:19,598+ 01:59,511
1212Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)16:19,999+ 01:59,912
1327Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)16:50,458+ 02:30,371
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)16:53,061+ 02:32,974
1518Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 N (1º)2 (1º)16:57,805+ 02:37,718
1625Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)17:09,736+ 02:49,649
1720Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)17:10,921+ 02:50,834
1824Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)9 (3º)17:12,347+ 02:52,260
1934Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (9º)10 (2º)17:19,599+ 02:59,512
2033Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (2º)2 (3º)17:24,221+ 03:04,134
2136Héctor Martínez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)17:25,390+ 03:05,303
2230Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (4º)17:27,978+ 03:07,891
2337Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)17:34,929+ 03:14,842
2431Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (3º)2 (5º)17:35,106+ 03:15,019
2521Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (10º)10 (3º)17:39,615+ 03:19,528
2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)17:41,552+ 03:21,465
2735Óscar Rodríguez García
Óscar Fernádez Fernádez
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP (11º)9 (4º)17:42,598+ 03:22,511
2829Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (6º)17:43,893+ 03:23,806
2932Javier Vázquez Tubio
Unai Conde García
 Opel Astra G A (4º)3 (1º)18:17,309+ 03:57,222
3028Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)8 (5º)18:20,938+ 04:00,851
3139Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (13º)10 (4º)18:39,420+ 04:19,333
3240Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (14º)10 (5º)18:43,170+ 04:23,083
3323Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 EVO R2 (1º)3 (2º)19:08,571+ 04:48,484
3445Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)19:10,827+ 04:50,740
3541Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)19:46,199+ 05:26,112
368Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)19:50,710+ 05:30,623
3743Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)20:15,376+ 05:55,289
3844Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)20:24,317+ 06:04,230
3915José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (7º)27:40,256+ 13:20,169