InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

AUTOMÓVILES BECAR - HORA COMIENZO 10:06 - DISTANCIA 12,23 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)14:20,087- 02:50,834
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)14:27,079- 02:43,842
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)14:53,114- 02:17,807
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)15:12,845- 01:58,076
514Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)15:18,320- 01:52,601
67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)15:30,122- 01:40,799
75Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (6º)15:30,535- 01:40,386
89Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)15:32,177- 01:38,744
911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)15:47,096- 01:23,825
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)16:17,576- 00:53,345
1110Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (4º)9 (2º)16:19,598- 00:51,323
1212Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)16:19,999- 00:50,922
1327Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)16:50,458- 00:20,463
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)16:53,061- 00:17,860
1518Héctor Forneiro Martínez
Jose Luis Barcia Pino
 Peugeot 206 N (1º)2 (1º)16:57,805- 00:13,116
1625Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)17:09,736- 00:01,185
1720Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)17:10,921+ 00:00,000
1824Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)9 (3º)17:12,347+ 00:01,426
1934Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (9º)10 (2º)17:19,599+ 00:08,678
2033Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (2º)2 (3º)17:24,221+ 00:13,300
2136Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)17:25,390+ 00:14,469
2230Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (4º)17:27,978+ 00:17,057
2337Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)17:34,929+ 00:24,008
2431Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (3º)2 (5º)17:35,106+ 00:24,185
2521Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (10º)10 (3º)17:39,615+ 00:28,694
2638David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)17:41,552+ 00:30,631
2735Óscar Rodríguez García
Óscar Fernádez Fernádez
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP (11º)9 (4º)17:42,598+ 00:31,677
2829Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (6º)17:43,893+ 00:32,972
2932Javier Vázquez Tubio
Unai Conde García
 Opel Astra G A (4º)3 (1º)18:17,309+ 01:06,388
3028Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)8 (5º)18:20,938+ 01:10,017
3139Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (13º)10 (4º)18:39,420+ 01:28,499
3240Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (14º)10 (5º)18:43,170+ 01:32,249
3323Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 EVO R2 (1º)3 (2º)19:08,571+ 01:57,650
3445Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)19:10,827+ 01:59,906
3541Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)19:46,199+ 02:35,278
368Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)19:50,710+ 02:39,789
3743Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)20:15,376+ 03:04,455
3844Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)20:24,317+ 03:13,396
3915José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)2 (7º)27:40,256+ 10:29,335