InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

NIDO DEL CUCO - HORA COMIENZO 11:14 - DISTANCIA 7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)18:43,695+ 00:00,000
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)18:48,307+ 00:04,612
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)19:27,546+ 00:43,851
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)19:54,848+ 01:11,153
514Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)20:03,423+ 01:19,728
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)20:12,145+ 01:28,450
77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)20:12,936+ 01:29,241
85Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (6º)20:15,062+ 01:31,367
911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)20:37,584+ 01:53,889
1010Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (3º)9 (2º)21:10,214+ 02:26,519
1116Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (2º)21:15,856+ 02:32,161
1212Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)21:17,270+ 02:33,575
1327Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)22:00,678+ 03:16,983
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)22:01,762+ 03:18,067
1524Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)9 (3º)22:22,423+ 03:38,728
1620Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)22:25,544+ 03:41,849
1725Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)22:30,754+ 03:47,059
1830Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)22:36,748+ 03:53,053
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (2º)2 (3º)22:39,721+ 03:56,026
2031Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (3º)2 (4º)22:42,542+ 03:58,847
2136Héctor Martínez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)22:49,643+ 04:05,948
2237Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)23:03,558+ 04:19,863
2321Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (9º)10 (2º)23:03,843+ 04:20,148
2438David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)23:04,285+ 04:20,590
2529Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)23:21,235+ 04:37,540
2634Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)10 (3º)23:26,269+ 04:42,574
2728Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)8 (5º)23:44,631+ 05:00,936
2840Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (12º)10 (4º)24:14,128+ 05:30,433
2939Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (13º)10 (5º)24:18,686+ 05:34,991
308Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)24:36,863+ 05:53,168
3145Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)25:02,692+ 06:18,997
3241Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)25:55,231+ 07:11,536
3343Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)26:29,633+ 07:45,938
3444Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)26:43,714+ 08:00,019
3515José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)38:17,556+ 19:33,861