InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

NIDO DEL CUCO - HORA COMIENZO 11:14 - DISTANCIA 7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)18:43,695- 03:58,847
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)18:48,307- 03:54,235
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)19:27,546- 03:14,996
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)19:54,848- 02:47,694
514Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)20:03,423- 02:39,119
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)20:12,145- 02:30,397
77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)20:12,936- 02:29,606
85Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (6º)20:15,062- 02:27,480
911Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (2º)8 (1º)20:37,584- 02:04,958
1010Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (3º)9 (2º)21:10,214- 01:32,328
1116Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)8 (2º)21:15,856- 01:26,686
1212Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)21:17,270- 01:25,272
1327Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (3º)22:00,678- 00:41,864
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)22:01,762- 00:40,780
1524Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)9 (3º)22:22,423- 00:20,119
1620Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)22:25,544- 00:16,998
1725Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)22:30,754- 00:11,788
1830Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)22:36,748- 00:05,794
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (2º)2 (3º)22:39,721- 00:02,821
2031Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (3º)2 (4º)22:42,542+ 00:00,000
2136Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)22:49,643+ 00:07,101
2237Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)23:03,558+ 00:21,016
2321Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (9º)10 (2º)23:03,843+ 00:21,301
2438David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)23:04,285+ 00:21,743
2529Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)23:21,235+ 00:38,693
2634Cristian Serrano Alejos
Luis López Perez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)10 (3º)23:26,269+ 00:43,727
2728Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (11º)8 (5º)23:44,631+ 01:02,089
2840Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (12º)10 (4º)24:14,128+ 01:31,586
2939Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (13º)10 (5º)24:18,686+ 01:36,144
308Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)24:36,863+ 01:54,321
3145Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)25:02,692+ 02:20,150
3241Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)25:55,231+ 03:12,689
3343Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)26:29,633+ 03:47,091
3444Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)26:43,714+ 04:01,172
3515José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)38:17,556+ 15:35,014