InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

AUTOMÓVILES BECAR - HORA COMIENZO 11:37 - DISTANCIA 12,23 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)27:16,466- 00:53,329
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)27:20,403- 00:49,392
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)28:09,795+ 00:00,000
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)28:54,165+ 00:44,370
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)29:17,208+ 01:07,413
67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)29:24,017+ 01:14,222
79Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)29:25,301+ 01:15,506
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)30:10,161+ 02:00,366
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)30:32,931+ 02:23,136
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)30:51,533+ 02:41,738
1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)31:06,803+ 02:57,008
1227Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)8 (3º)31:47,699+ 03:37,904
1326Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (4º)32:00,115+ 03:50,320
1424Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (7º)9 (2º)32:16,017+ 04:06,222
1520Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)32:28,581+ 04:18,786
1625Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)32:42,094+ 04:32,299
1730Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)32:43,749+ 04:33,954
1831Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)32:49,009+ 04:39,214
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)32:49,246+ 04:39,451
2036Héctor Martínez Pérez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)33:05,146+ 04:55,351
2137Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)33:26,378+ 05:16,583
2238David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)33:37,403+ 05:27,608
2321Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)33:38,816+ 05:29,021
248Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)33:47,244+ 05:37,449
2529Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)33:51,637+ 05:41,842
2628Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)34:23,129+ 06:13,334
2714Tomeu Mayol Ranchal
Caterina Bermudez Torres
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (10º)9 (3º)34:56,219+ 06:46,424
2839Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (11º)10 (3º)34:59,689+ 06:49,894
2940Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (12º)10 (4º)35:30,957+ 07:21,162
3045Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)36:13,930+ 08:04,135
3141Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (3º)7 (3º)37:17,500+ 09:07,705
3244Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (4º)6 (1º)38:40,405+ 10:30,610
3343Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)38:42,023+ 10:32,228
3415José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)53:47,956+ 25:38,161