InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 14:35 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)34:54,686- 06:07,108
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)35:03,498- 05:58,296
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)35:49,292- 05:12,502
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)37:10,453- 03:51,341
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)37:22,892- 03:38,902
67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)37:34,623- 03:27,171
79Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)37:35,154- 03:26,640
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)38:24,593- 02:37,201
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)38:44,016- 02:17,778
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)39:27,959- 01:33,835
1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)39:30,169- 01:31,625
1227Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)8 (3º)40:39,397- 00:22,397
1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)9 (2º)41:01,794+ 00:00,000
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)41:26,941+ 00:25,147
1520Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)41:37,527+ 00:35,733
1630Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)41:41,880+ 00:40,086
1725Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)41:42,828+ 00:41,034
1831Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)41:48,567+ 00:46,773
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)42:04,570+ 01:02,776
208Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)42:09,344+ 01:07,550
2137Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)42:49,261+ 01:47,467
2229Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)43:08,957+ 02:07,163
2338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)43:22,420+ 02:20,626
2421Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)43:34,922+ 02:33,128
2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)43:55,090+ 02:53,296
2639Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (10º)10 (3º)44:22,115+ 03:20,321
2740Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (11º)10 (4º)45:25,837+ 04:24,043
2845Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)46:25,681+ 05:23,887
2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)47:28,113+ 06:26,319
3043Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)49:32,582+ 08:30,788
3144Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)49:50,690+ 08:48,896
3215José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:02:52,595+ 21:50,801