InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 14:35 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)34:54,6- 09:27,4
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)35:03,4- 09:18,6
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)35:49,2- 08:32,8
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)37:10,4- 07:11,6
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)37:22,8- 06:59,2
67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)37:34,6- 06:47,4
79Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)37:35,1- 06:46,9
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)38:24,5- 05:57,5
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)38:44,0- 05:38,0
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)39:27,9- 04:54,1
1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)39:30,1- 04:51,9
1227Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)8 (3º)40:39,3- 03:42,7
1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)9 (2º)41:01,7- 03:20,3
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)41:26,9- 02:55,1
1520Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)41:37,5- 02:44,5
1630Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)41:41,8- 02:40,2
1725Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)41:42,8- 02:39,2
1831Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)41:48,5- 02:33,5
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)42:04,5- 02:17,5
208Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)42:09,3- 02:12,7
2137Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)42:49,2- 01:32,8
2229Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)43:08,9- 01:13,1
2338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)43:22,4- 00:59,6
2421Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)43:34,9- 00:47,1
2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)43:55,0- 00:27,0
2639Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (10º)10 (3º)44:22,1+ 00:00,0
2740Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (11º)10 (4º)45:25,8+ 01:03,7
2845Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)46:25,6+ 02:03,5
2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)47:28,1+ 03:05,9
3043Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)49:32,5+ 05:10,4
3144Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)49:50,6+ 05:28,5
3215José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:02:52,5+ 18:30,4