InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 14:35 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)34:54,686- 10:31,151
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)35:03,498- 10:22,339
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)35:49,292- 09:36,545
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)37:10,453- 08:15,384
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)37:22,892- 08:02,945
67Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)37:34,623- 07:51,214
79Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)37:35,154- 07:50,683
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)38:24,593- 07:01,244
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)38:44,016- 06:41,821
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)39:27,959- 05:57,878
1112Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)39:30,169- 05:55,668
1227Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)8 (3º)40:39,397- 04:46,440
1324Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)9 (2º)41:01,794- 04:24,043
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (7º)8 (4º)41:26,941- 03:58,896
1520Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (1º)41:37,527- 03:48,310
1630Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)41:41,880- 03:43,957
1725Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)41:42,828- 03:43,009
1831Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)41:48,567- 03:37,270
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)42:04,570- 03:21,267
208Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)42:09,344- 03:16,493
2137Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)42:49,261- 02:36,576
2229Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)43:08,957- 02:16,880
2338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)43:22,420- 02:03,417
2421Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)43:34,922- 01:50,915
2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)43:55,090- 01:30,747
2639Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (10º)10 (3º)44:22,115- 01:03,722
2740Samuel Fernández Gavela
Jose Souto Sobrado
 Bmw 316i XP (11º)10 (4º)45:25,837+ 00:00,000
2845Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)46:25,681+ 00:59,844
2941Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)47:28,113+ 02:02,276
3043Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)49:32,582+ 04:06,745
3144Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)49:50,690+ 04:24,853
3215José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:02:52,595+ 17:26,758