InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

CEMENTO COSMOS - HORA COMIENZO 15:18 - DISTANCIA 4,8 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)37:38,311- 06:12,463
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)37:46,335- 06:04,439
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)38:38,207- 05:12,567
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)40:02,429- 03:48,345
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)40:20,550- 03:30,224
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)40:25,891- 03:24,883
77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)40:31,808- 03:18,966
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)41:22,776- 02:27,998
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)41:39,692- 02:11,082
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)42:34,305- 01:16,469
1127Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)8 (3º)43:50,774+ 00:00,000
1224Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)44:15,077+ 00:24,303
1326Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (4º)44:45,582+ 00:54,808
1430Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)44:52,860+ 01:02,086
1520Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)44:53,521+ 01:02,747
1625Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)44:59,143+ 01:08,369
1731Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)45:02,656+ 01:11,882
188Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)45:08,699+ 01:17,925
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)45:23,636+ 01:32,862
2012Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (7º)10 (1º)45:59,362+ 02:08,588
2137Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)46:06,860+ 02:16,086
2229Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)46:35,711+ 02:44,937
2338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)46:56,044+ 03:05,270
2421Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)46:56,642+ 03:05,868
2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)47:21,458+ 03:30,684
2639Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (10º)10 (3º)47:46,953+ 03:56,179
2745Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)50:09,890+ 06:19,116
2841Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)51:25,676+ 07:34,902
2943Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)53:25,230+ 09:34,456
3044Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)53:51,803+ 10:01,029
3115José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:06:04,106+ 22:13,332