InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 16:11 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)45:10,882+ 00:00,000
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)45:28,351+ 00:17,469
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)46:15,397+ 01:04,515
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)48:03,666+ 02:52,784
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)48:13,590+ 03:02,708
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)48:21,125+ 03:10,243
77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)48:32,330+ 03:21,448
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)49:34,610+ 04:23,728
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)49:43,855+ 04:32,973
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)51:00,849+ 05:49,967
1127Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)8 (3º)52:38,738+ 07:27,856
1224Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)52:56,004+ 07:45,122
138Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)53:21,496+ 08:10,614
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (4º)53:36,556+ 08:25,674
1525Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)53:41,255+ 08:30,373
1630Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)53:41,866+ 08:30,984
1720Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)53:45,540+ 08:34,658
1831Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)53:50,264+ 08:39,382
1912Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (7º)10 (1º)54:13,478+ 09:02,596
2033Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)54:27,229+ 09:16,347
2137Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)55:21,719+ 10:10,837
2229Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)55:38,322+ 10:27,440
2338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)56:26,815+ 11:15,933
2421Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)56:30,316+ 11:19,434
2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)56:34,769+ 11:23,887
2639Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (10º)10 (3º)56:51,143+ 11:40,261
2745Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:00:10,986+ 15:00,104
2841Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)01:01:29,497+ 16:18,615
2943Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)01:04:04,802+ 18:53,920
3044Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)01:04:45,780+ 19:34,898
3115José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:14:57,864+ 29:46,982