InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRANSFORMETAL BIERZO - HORA COMIENZO 16:11 - DISTANCIA 11,7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)45:10,882- 02:52,784
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)45:28,351- 02:35,315
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)46:15,397- 01:48,269
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)48:03,666+ 00:00,000
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)48:13,590+ 00:09,924
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)48:21,125+ 00:17,459
77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)48:32,330+ 00:28,664
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)49:34,610+ 01:30,944
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)49:43,855+ 01:40,189
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)51:00,849+ 02:57,183
1127Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)8 (3º)52:38,738+ 04:35,072
1224Aitor Cordero Corullón
Miguel Gonzalez Canedo
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (5º)9 (2º)52:56,004+ 04:52,338
138Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)53:21,496+ 05:17,830
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (6º)8 (4º)53:36,556+ 05:32,890
1525Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)53:41,255+ 05:37,589
1630Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)53:41,866+ 05:38,200
1720Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)53:45,540+ 05:41,874
1831Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)53:50,264+ 05:46,598
1912Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (7º)10 (1º)54:13,478+ 06:09,812
2033Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)54:27,229+ 06:23,563
2137Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)55:21,719+ 07:18,053
2229Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)55:38,322+ 07:34,656
2338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)56:26,815+ 08:23,149
2421Mario Rios Sanchez
Rubén Carballo Morán
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T XP (8º)10 (2º)56:30,316+ 08:26,650
2528Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (9º)8 (5º)56:34,769+ 08:31,103
2639Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (10º)10 (3º)56:51,143+ 08:47,477
2745Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:00:10,986+ 12:07,320
2841Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)01:01:29,497+ 13:25,831
2943Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)01:04:04,802+ 16:01,136
3044Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)01:04:45,780+ 16:42,114
3115José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:14:57,864+ 26:54,198