InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Alberto Meira Fernández
Jose Murado González
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)47:52,683+ 00:00,000
22Adrián Díaz Pérez
Andrea Lamas Barragán
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)48:12,513+ 00:19,830
33Félix Macias Diéguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (3º)49:02,248+ 01:09,565
46Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)50:53,511+ 03:00,828
55Jose Antonio Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (5º)51:03,897+ 03:11,214
69Jorge Pérez Oliveira
Juan Gándara Fernández
 Renault Clio R3 Maxi R3 (1º)4 (1º)51:11,009+ 03:18,326
77Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (3º)5 (6º)51:27,184+ 03:34,501
811Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Óscar Arranz Villaverde
 Citroen AX XP (1º)8 (1º)52:29,161+ 04:36,478
910Alfredo Sal Mateu
Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)52:35,483+ 04:42,800
1016Rubén Redondo Ávila
Óscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (2º)54:04,311+ 06:11,628
1127Jose Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (4º)8 (3º)55:52,653+ 07:59,970
128Iñaki Barredo Presa
Javier Martínez Martínez
 Renault Clio N5-ECO N5 (4º)5 (7º)56:16,812+ 08:24,129
1330Irago Gómez Hermida
Juan Vázquez Otero
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)56:47,358+ 08:54,675
1426Miguel Ángel Caeiro Villar
Sergio Iglesias Reboredo
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (5º)8 (4º)56:47,971+ 08:55,288
1520Javier Bouza Díaz
Jose Antonio Vázquez Barrán
 Suzuki Swift N3 (1º)2 (2º)56:57,371+ 09:04,688
1625Julio Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Figueiredo Pérez
 Mini Cooper JCW N2 (1º)4 (2º)57:00,497+ 09:07,814
1731Francisco De la Sierra Orallo
Eric Álvarez Álvez
 Fiat Abarth Punto  N3 (2º)2 (3º)57:01,456+ 09:08,773
1812Angel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radío Costa
 Bmw M3 XP (6º)10 (1º)57:18,937+ 09:26,254
1933Paco Montes Iglesias
David Collado Nuñez
 Renault Clio N3 (3º)2 (4º)57:40,022+ 09:47,339
2037Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellán López
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)58:36,573+ 10:43,890
2129Daniel Muiños Martínez
Alberto Muiños Martínez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (3º)2 (5º)58:57,801+ 11:05,118
2228Miguel Vázquez Díaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (7º)8 (5º)59:53,374+ 12:00,691
2338David Martínez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)59:56,401+ 12:03,718
2439Saul De Andrés Yebra
Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf MK2  XP (8º)10 (2º)01:00:07,471+ 12:14,788
2545Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (3º)01:03:48,271+ 15:55,588
2641Victor González Sánchez
Darío Martínez Lombas
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)01:05:26,084+ 17:33,401
2743Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De la Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)01:07:53,534+ 20:00,851
2844Francisco Manuel García Diz
Saul García Rodríguez
 Seat Marbella  CLA (3º)6 (1º)01:08:41,729+ 20:49,046
2915José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (6º)01:18:06,905+ 30:14,222