InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-SAN MARTÍN - HORA COMIENZO 10:30 - DISTANCIA 12,870 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)07:06,676+ 00:00,000
22Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (2º)07:11,908+ 00:05,232
31Iago Camaño Figueira
Julian Naya Carreño
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (3º)07:19,978+ 00:13,302
410Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)07:33,502+ 00:26,826
56Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel
Alejandro López Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (1º)11 (1º)07:41,389+ 00:34,713
65Celestino Iglesias Cores
Vanesa Maqueira Chaves
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)07:43,067+ 00:36,391
719Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)07:46,135+ 00:39,459
84Luis Vilariño García
Oscar Vázquez Gomez
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP (2º)11 (2º)07:48,449+ 00:41,773
920Jorge Pérez Alonso
Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)10 (1º)07:49,252+ 00:42,576
1018Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (1º)07:51,012+ 00:44,336
1114Iván Vázquez Castro
Diego Vázquez Castro
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (5º)8 (1º)07:51,013+ 00:44,337
1211Jose María Castro Iglesias
Adrian Iglesias Fernández
 Citroen DS3 R3T XP (6º)10 (2º)07:51,180+ 00:44,504
137Cesar Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (7º)11 (3º)07:51,643+ 00:44,967
1423Guillermo Martínez Sedano
Manuel Freire Barrio
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (8º)9 (2º)07:52,508+ 00:45,832
1521Alberto Carrizo Velasco
Javier Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 315i E30 XP (9º)10 (3º)07:53,406+ 00:46,730
1615Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (10º)9 (3º)07:56,757+ 00:50,081
1716Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamios
 Ford Fiesta R2T R2T (1º)3 (1º)07:59,502+ 00:52,826
1827Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (11º)8 (2º)08:05,884+ 00:59,208
1922Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (12º)10 (4º)08:07,428+ 01:00,752
2049David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CLA (1º)7 (1º)08:18,207+ 01:11,531
2129Alejandro Martinez Bacelo
Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Renault Clio Ragnotti XP (13º)9 (4º)08:20,393+ 01:13,717
2232Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (2º)08:33,195+ 01:26,519
2326Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
Rubén Castro De Sousa
 Citroen C2 XP (14º)8 (3º)08:33,519+ 01:26,843
2443Oscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP (15º)9 (5º)08:35,790+ 01:29,114
2537Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)8 (4º)08:36,715+ 01:30,039
2642Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra XP (17º)9 (6º)08:44,797+ 01:38,121
2740Favio García Rivas
Bianca De Sanjuan García
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (18º)9 (7º)08:44,899+ 01:38,223
2833Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellan López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)08:47,996+ 01:41,320
2935Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo
Rubén Fernandez Franco
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)08:51,173+ 01:44,497
3054Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo
Ismael Iglesias Seara
 Seat 124 XP (19º)9 (8º)08:51,308+ 01:44,632
3141Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (2º)7 (2º)08:52,367+ 01:45,691
3247Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Zuñiga Puga
 Citroen AX XP (20º)8 (5º)08:54,837+ 01:48,161
3317Oscar Fernández Fidalgo
Adrian Taboada Rodriguez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)08:55,310+ 01:48,634
3434Carolina Espadas Guerra
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)08:56,822+ 01:50,146
3536Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (21º)8 (6º)09:00,348+ 01:53,672
3628Roberto Alvarez Díaz
Santiago González Piñeiro
 Peugeot 206 XP (22º)8 (7º)09:00,846+ 01:54,170
3744Pablo Pérez Arias
Soraya Pérez Arias
 Opel Corsa XP (23º)8 (8º)09:08,778+ 02:02,102
3825Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (24º)11 (4º)09:25,155+ 02:18,479
3945José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio CLA (3º)7 (3º)09:25,887+ 02:19,211
4046Jorge Vázquez García
David Veigas Montero
 Volkswagen Polo XP (25º)8 (9º)09:37,908+ 02:31,232
4130Alejandro Aira Ojea
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Renault Clio XP (26º)9 (9º)09:42,437+ 02:35,761
4248Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (27º)8 (10º)09:52,872+ 02:46,196
4351Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (28º)9 (10º)09:53,461+ 02:46,785
4453Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De La Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)10:05,549+ 02:58,873
4538Santos García Neira
Jose María Fernandez Martínez
 Citroen Saxo XP (29º)8 (11º)10:07,729+ 03:01,053
4652Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Christian Morán Velazquez
 Bmw bmw XP (30º)10 (5º)10:09,459+ 03:02,783
4755Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (4º)10:54,497+ 03:47,821
4812Alfredo Sal Mateu
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (31º)9 (11º)15:24,479+ 08:17,803
4950Celestino Lopez Noriega
Fernando Gomez Rabanal
 Opel Corsa GSi XP (32º)8 (12º)28:08,059+ 21:01,383