InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-SAN MARTÍN - HORA COMIENZO 12:30 - DISTANCIA 12,870 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (1º)14:19,656+ 00:00,000
22Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (2º)14:20,444+ 00:00,788
31Iago Camaño Figueira
Julian Naya Carreño
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (3º)14:29,284+ 00:09,628
410Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)14:59,018+ 00:39,362
56Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel
Alejandro López Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (1º)11 (1º)15:17,802+ 00:58,146
64Luis Vilariño García
Oscar Vázquez Gomez
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP (2º)11 (2º)15:22,675+ 01:03,019
75Celestino Iglesias Cores
Vanesa Maqueira Chaves
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)15:26,581+ 01:06,925
818Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)9 (1º)15:31,799+ 01:12,143
914Iván Vázquez Castro
Diego Vázquez Castro
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (4º)8 (1º)15:33,743+ 01:14,087
1020Jorge Pérez Alonso
Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (1º)15:34,066+ 01:14,410
1119Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)15:34,702+ 01:15,046
1223Guillermo Martínez Sedano
Manuel Freire Barrio
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (6º)9 (2º)15:39,549+ 01:19,893
137Cesar Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (7º)11 (3º)15:39,687+ 01:20,031
1415Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (8º)9 (3º)15:45,165+ 01:25,509
1516Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamios
 Ford Fiesta R2T R2T (1º)3 (1º)15:46,411+ 01:26,755
1622Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (9º)10 (2º)16:00,465+ 01:40,809
1727Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)8 (2º)16:01,228+ 01:41,572
1829Alejandro Martinez Bacelo
Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Renault Clio Ragnotti XP (11º)9 (4º)16:22,041+ 02:02,385
1949David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CLA (1º)7 (1º)16:42,387+ 02:22,731
2026Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
Rubén Castro De Sousa
 Citroen C2 XP (12º)8 (3º)16:45,244+ 02:25,588
2132Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (2º)16:49,449+ 02:29,793
2243Oscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP (13º)9 (5º)17:07,270+ 02:47,614
2337Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 XP (14º)8 (4º)17:08,216+ 02:48,560
2442Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra XP (15º)9 (6º)17:14,439+ 02:54,783
2540Favio García Rivas
Bianca De Sanjuan García
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (16º)9 (7º)17:20,315+ 03:00,659
2633Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellan López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)17:23,810+ 03:04,154
2754Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo
Ismael Iglesias Seara
 Seat 124 XP (17º)9 (8º)17:30,740+ 03:11,084
2841Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (2º)7 (2º)17:31,392+ 03:11,736
2935Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo
Rubén Fernandez Franco
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)17:35,747+ 03:16,091
3036Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (18º)8 (5º)17:37,323+ 03:17,667
3147Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Zuñiga Puga
 Citroen AX XP (19º)8 (6º)17:42,479+ 03:22,823
3225Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (20º)11 (4º)17:48,261+ 03:28,605
3334Carolina Espadas Guerra
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)17:55,541+ 03:35,885
3444Pablo Pérez Arias
Soraya Pérez Arias
 Opel Corsa XP (21º)8 (7º)18:02,368+ 03:42,712
3545José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio CLA (3º)7 (3º)18:22,209+ 04:02,553
3646Jorge Vázquez García
David Veigas Montero
 Volkswagen Polo XP (22º)8 (8º)18:27,093+ 04:07,437
3738Santos García Neira
Jose María Fernandez Martínez
 Citroen Saxo XP (23º)8 (9º)18:29,403+ 04:09,747
3830Alejandro Aira Ojea
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Renault Clio XP (24º)9 (9º)18:49,420+ 04:29,764
3951Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (25º)9 (10º)19:04,332+ 04:44,676
4048Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (26º)8 (10º)19:16,311+ 04:56,655
4152Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Christian Morán Velazquez
 Bmw bmw XP (27º)10 (3º)19:21,115+ 05:01,459
4253Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De La Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)20:01,969+ 05:42,313
4355Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (4º)21:42,497+ 07:22,841
4412Alfredo Sal Mateu
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (28º)9 (11º)22:56,646+ 08:36,990
4550Celestino Lopez Noriega
Fernando Gomez Rabanal
 Opel Corsa GSi XP (29º)8 (11º)40:00,728+ 25:41,072