InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-SAN MARTÍN - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 12,870 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)21:30,988+ 00:00,000
23Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (2º)21:36,390+ 00:05,402
31Iago Camaño Figueira
Julian Naya Carreño
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (3º)21:45,633+ 00:14,645
410Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)22:33,533+ 01:02,545
56Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel
Alejandro López Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (1º)11 (1º)22:55,595+ 01:24,607
64Luis Vilariño García
Oscar Vázquez Gomez
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP (2º)11 (2º)23:02,081+ 01:31,093
75Celestino Iglesias Cores
Vanesa Maqueira Chaves
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)23:08,279+ 01:37,291
814Iván Vázquez Castro
Diego Vázquez Castro
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (3º)8 (1º)23:18,913+ 01:47,925
920Jorge Pérez Alonso
Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (1º)23:21,882+ 01:50,894
1019Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)23:25,755+ 01:54,767
117Cesar Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (5º)11 (3º)23:25,825+ 01:54,837
1218Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (6º)9 (1º)23:25,931+ 01:54,943
1323Guillermo Martínez Sedano
Manuel Freire Barrio
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (7º)9 (2º)23:28,524+ 01:57,536
1416Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamios
 Ford Fiesta R2T R2T (1º)3 (1º)23:35,564+ 02:04,576
1515Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (8º)9 (3º)23:35,958+ 02:04,970
1627Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (2º)23:49,201+ 02:18,213
1722Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)10 (2º)23:50,331+ 02:19,343
1829Alejandro Martinez Bacelo
Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
 Renault Clio Ragnotti XP (11º)9 (4º)24:26,655+ 02:55,667
1949David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CLA (1º)7 (1º)24:52,163+ 03:21,175
2026Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
Rubén Castro De Sousa
 Citroen C2 XP (12º)8 (3º)25:04,858+ 03:33,870
2132Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (2º)25:14,611+ 03:43,623
2243Oscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP (13º)9 (5º)25:35,977+ 04:04,989
2342Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra XP (14º)9 (6º)25:45,996+ 04:15,008
2440Favio García Rivas
Bianca De Sanjuan García
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (15º)9 (7º)25:51,464+ 04:20,476
2533Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellan López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)26:03,990+ 04:33,002
2641Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (2º)7 (2º)26:10,667+ 04:39,679
2736Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)8 (4º)26:12,231+ 04:41,243
2835Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo
Rubén Fernandez Franco
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)26:18,826+ 04:47,838
2925Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (17º)11 (4º)26:24,160+ 04:53,172
3047Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Zuñiga Puga
 Citroen AX XP (18º)8 (5º)26:33,027+ 05:02,039
3154Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo
Ismael Iglesias Seara
 Seat 124 XP (19º)9 (8º)26:34,393+ 05:03,405
3234Carolina Espadas Guerra
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Suzuki Swift N3 (2º)2 (3º)26:53,203+ 05:22,215
3338Santos García Neira
Jose María Fernandez Martínez
 Citroen Saxo XP (20º)8 (6º)26:54,471+ 05:23,483
3446Jorge Vázquez García
David Veigas Montero
 Volkswagen Polo XP (21º)8 (7º)27:14,837+ 05:43,849
3545José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio CLA (3º)7 (3º)27:39,482+ 06:08,494
3637Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 XP (22º)8 (8º)27:47,103+ 06:16,115
3751Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (23º)9 (9º)28:10,043+ 06:39,055
3830Alejandro Aira Ojea
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Renault Clio XP (24º)9 (10º)28:23,724+ 06:52,736
3948Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (25º)8 (9º)28:29,042+ 06:58,054
4053Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
Carlos De La Torre Tante
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (3º)30:17,775+ 08:46,787
4112Alfredo Sal Mateu
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (26º)9 (11º)30:23,503+ 08:52,515
4255Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (4º)32:47,241+ 11:16,253
4352Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Christian Morán Velazquez
 Bmw bmw XP (27º)10 (3º)36:40,518+ 15:09,530
4450Celestino Lopez Noriega
Fernando Gomez Rabanal
 Opel Corsa GSi XP (28º)8 (10º)48:23,122+ 26:52,134