InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figeroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)28:46,856+ 00:00,000
21Iago Camaño Figueira
Julian Naya Carreño
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (2º)29:03,346+ 00:16,490
33Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordán Vázquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)5 (3º)29:22,988+ 00:36,132
410Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutierrez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)5 (4º)30:10,874+ 01:24,018
54Luis Vilariño García
Oscar Vázquez Gomez
 Ford Fiesta N6 XP (1º)11 (1º)30:41,274+ 01:54,418
66Antonio Fernandez Valcarcel
Alejandro López Fernández
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII XP (2º)11 (2º)30:42,093+ 01:55,237
75Celestino Iglesias Cores
Vanesa Maqueira Chaves
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)5 (5º)30:53,131+ 02:06,275
818Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)9 (1º)31:07,039+ 02:20,183
914Iván Vázquez Castro
Diego Vázquez Castro
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (4º)8 (1º)31:14,468+ 02:27,612
1023Guillermo Martínez Sedano
Manuel Freire Barrio
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (5º)9 (2º)31:21,348+ 02:34,492
117Cesar Gonzalves Pereira
Miguel Peña Vazquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (6º)11 (3º)31:21,461+ 02:34,605
1219Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio N (1º)2 (1º)31:27,312+ 02:40,456
1315Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gomez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 XP (7º)9 (3º)31:31,750+ 02:44,894
1420Jorge Pérez Alonso
Angel Lorenzo Pérez Alonso
 Bmw M3 XP (8º)10 (1º)31:31,968+ 02:45,112
1527Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (9º)8 (2º)31:47,326+ 03:00,470
1622Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (10º)10 (2º)31:49,601+ 03:02,745
1716Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamios
 Ford Fiesta R2T R2T (1º)3 (1º)32:15,254+ 03:28,398
1849David López Tomico
María Herrero Rodriguez
 Fiat Uno Turbo CLA (1º)7 (1º)33:10,988+ 04:24,132
1926Alberto Fraguas Fernandez
Rubén Castro De Sousa
 Citroen C2 XP (11º)8 (3º)33:30,294+ 04:43,438
2032Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (2º)33:40,839+ 04:53,983
2143Oscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett GSi 16v XP (12º)9 (4º)34:18,874+ 05:32,018
2242Noel López Ramos
Ignacio Presa García
 Opel Astra XP (13º)9 (5º)34:21,177+ 05:34,321
2340Favio García Rivas
Bianca De Sanjuan García
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (14º)9 (6º)34:22,755+ 05:35,899
2433Gabriel Morán Losada
Iván Rellan López
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)34:47,431+ 06:00,575
2525Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (15º)11 (4º)34:47,878+ 06:01,022
2641Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (2º)7 (2º)35:00,799+ 06:13,943
2736Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gayoso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 XP (16º)8 (4º)35:05,054+ 06:18,198
2835Rodrigo Rodriguez Crespo
Rubén Fernandez Franco
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)35:16,981+ 06:30,125
2938Santos García Neira
Jose María Fernandez Martínez
 Citroen Saxo XP (17º)8 (5º)35:20,897+ 06:34,041
3054Juan Manuel Fernández Carballo
Ismael Iglesias Seara
 Seat 124 XP (18º)9 (7º)35:52,477+ 07:05,621
3147Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Zuñiga Puga
 Citroen AX XP (19º)8 (6º)35:53,958+ 07:07,102
3251Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (20º)9 (8º)37:28,604+ 08:41,748
3330Alejandro Aira Ojea
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Renault Clio XP (21º)9 (9º)37:46,109+ 08:59,253
3448Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen Ax Sport XP (22º)8 (7º)37:58,111+ 09:11,255
3512Alfredo Sal Mateu
Natalia Dominguez Perez
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (23º)9 (10º)38:13,848+ 09:26,992
3646Jorge Vázquez García
David Veigas Montero
 Volkswagen Polo XP (24º)8 (8º)41:59,872+ 13:13,016
3755Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)44:44,311+ 15:57,455
3852Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Christian Morán Velazquez
 Bmw bmw XP (25º)10 (3º)53:23,523+ 24:36,667