InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TALLERES CRUZ AUTO OPEL PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 21:00 - DISTANCIA 2 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoAgrupaciónTotalDif.
11 Surhayen Pernía Calderón
 Laura Salvo El Hage
 Hyundai I20 R5 6 (1º)01:11,650+ 00:00,000
29 Carlos Fernandez Negro
 Ruben Pertejo Gutierrez
 Citroen C3 N5 6 (2º)01:15,502+ 00:03,852
36 Jose Angel Crespo Allende
 Juan Antonio Castillo Fernandez
 Subaru Impreza WRC 6 (3º)01:16,817+ 00:05,167
42 Iago Caamaño Figueira
 Alberto Rodríguez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 6 (4º)01:17,031+ 00:05,381
54 Emilio J. Vázquez Pereiras
 Héctor Rodriguez Gómez
 Citroen ZX Kit Car 4 (1º)01:17,041+ 00:05,391
617 Daniel Gandoy Piñeiro
 Maria Sueiras Picos
 Peugeot 106 3 (1º)01:18,020+ 00:06,370
78 Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Alberto González Fernández
 Bmw M3 5 (1º)01:18,035+ 00:06,385
810 Roland Holke Modron
 Sara Radío Costa
 Citroen DS3 N5 6 (5º)01:18,518+ 00:06,868
911 Ricardo Villa Vallina
 David Fernández Villa
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (6º)01:18,863+ 00:07,213
103 Félix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti 6 (7º)01:19,716+ 00:08,066
1129 Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS 3 (2º)01:20,430+ 00:08,780
1232 Jonathan García López
 Raquel Ruiz Arias
 Citroen Saxo 2 (1º)01:21,054+ 00:09,404
1314 Jose Antonio Otero Domínguez
 Alejandro López Fernández
 Subaru Impreza WRX sti 6 (8º)01:21,391+ 00:09,741
1421 Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Andrés Blanco Montes
 Renault Clio Sport 2 (2º)01:21,957+ 00:10,307
1526 Diego Felix González
 Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Suzuki Swift 2 (3º)01:22,418+ 00:10,768
1615 Jorge García Peña
 Carmen Borrajo Fernández
 Peugeot 106 Kit Car 3 (3º)01:22,744+ 00:11,094
1720 Ismael García Peon
 Héctor García Castaño
 Citroen DS3 MAX 3 (4º)01:23,600+ 00:11,950
1844 Sairo López Rodríguez
 Rubén Cubelos González
 Citroen Saxo 3 (5º)01:23,943+ 00:12,293
1946 Victor Gonzalez Sanchez
 Borja Lera Berjón
 Bmw E30 8 (1º)01:24,146+ 00:12,496
2018 Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Miguel González Canedo
 Kia Rio N5 6 (9º)01:24,519+ 00:12,869
2139 Pablo Padilla Rodríguez
 Diana Montoya Arias
 Peugeot 106 s16 2 (4º)01:24,661+ 00:13,011
2235 Javier Pintor Sánchez
 Yoesdan Hernández Siles
 Bmw 325 e30 5 (2º)01:24,691+ 00:13,041
2322 Manuel Berrón Chiches
 Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (2º)01:25,051+ 00:13,401
2438 Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Esperanza Gaioso
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (6º)01:25,430+ 00:13,780
2543 Jose Luis Puerto Cuellas
 Daniel Seguro Barroso
 Citroen AX Sport 2 (5º)01:26,465+ 00:14,815
2628 Samuel Rodríguez Bernardez
 Cristian Rodriguez Valcarcel
 Peugeot 206 RC 2 (6º)01:26,937+ 00:15,287
2727 Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Laura Barcena Lopez
 Suzuki Swift 2 (7º)01:27,158+ 00:15,508
2819 Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Iván Fernández López
 Renault Clio Sport 4 (3º)01:27,169+ 00:15,519
2931 Elias Vázquez Sánchez
 Jose Fernando Blanco Rodriguez
 Citroen Saxo Kit Car 3 (7º)01:28,662+ 00:17,012
3037 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Dávila Estevez
 Fiat Seicento Sporting 1 (1º)01:28,691+ 00:17,041
3145 David Veigas Montero
 David Fernández Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo 4 (4º)01:28,726+ 00:17,076
3248 Jesús Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Lucía Pérez López
 Suzuki Swift 1 (2º)01:30,451+ 00:18,801
3325 Iván Aparicio Silva
 César Alonso Abril
 Bmw 325i 5 (3º)01:30,552+ 00:18,902
3442 Tania Martínez García
 Alba Alen Rodríguez
 Citroen DS3  1 (3º)01:31,094+ 00:19,444
3534 Rubén González Rodríguez
 Carlos Alberto Pérez Díaz
 Peugeot 205 GTI 4 (5º)01:31,403+ 00:19,753
3641 Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Sílvia Garcia Fernández
 Rover 200 4 (6º)01:31,532+ 00:19,882
3736 Santiago Permuy Rodríguez
 Begoña Quiza
 Bmw 325i 5 (4º)01:32,205+ 00:20,555
3833 Pablo Blanco Alonso
 Ian Bautista Quintana Fernández
 Peugeot 106 GTI 3 (8º)01:32,343+ 00:20,693
3923 David Gonzalez Vazquez
 Rubén Carballo Morán
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 6 (10º)01:40,030+ 00:28,380
4016 Ángel Manuel Álvarez González
 Agustin Ramos Fernández
 Peugeot 106 s16 3 (9º)01:40,764+ 00:29,114
415 Juan José Abia De la Torre
 Alfredo Álvarez González
 Ford Fiesta R5 6 (11º)01:40,858+ 00:29,208
4230 Alberto Francisco Rodríguez
 Miguel Agromayor Groba
 Peugeot 206 XS 2 (8º)01:42,678+ 00:31,028
4347 Eduardo Mateo Pérez
 Jose Luis Rodríguez Landeira
 Opel Corsa B 3 (10º)01:45,223+ 00:33,573
4412 Iñaki Barredo Presa
 Joseba Larrinaga Iturriaga
 Ford Fiesta N5 6 (12º)01:52,427+ 00:40,777
4549 Saul García Rodriguez
 Francisco Manuel García Diz
 Seat Marbella 7 (1º)02:25,741+ 01:14,091